Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 381
- Foreigners: 87 Players 22.8%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 22 05/06
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) USV Gn | 1:1 | FCG (10.) | ||
Fri
Apr 21, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Gottfried Schuiki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) SC Wei | 1:2 | SVA (2.) | ||
Fri
Apr 21, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Martin Grain | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(11.) WSV St | 2:0 | SV Lei (13.) | ||
Fri
Apr 21, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Andreas Reinisch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) SCK | 0:0 | FCG (15.) | ||
Fri
Apr 21, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | ||||
(6.) UFC Fe | 0:3 | SC Bru (9.) | ||
Fri
Apr 21, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
0:3 | 66' | |||
(7.) SV Gle | 2:0 | SCG (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2006
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Stefan Nagl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) SV Rot | 4:1 | SV Ang (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2006
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Reinhold Koch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 61' | |||
88' | 4:1 | |||
(1.) GAK II | 3:1 | SVA Ki (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2006
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
250 · Ernst Rauch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 74' | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 05/06
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAK 1902 II | 22 | 29 | 47 | |
2 | Allerheiligen | 22 | 24 | 44 | |
3 | Gleisdorf | 22 | 8 | 38 | |
4 | SC Kalsdorf | 22 | 10 | 37 | |
5 | Gleinstätten | 22 | 16 | 35 | |
6 | SC Weiz | 22 | 1 | 34 | |
7 | SV Rottenmann | 22 | -1 | 34 | |
8 | Fehring | 22 | -4 | 33 | |
9 | Bruck/Mur | 22 | 5 | 29 | |
10 | St. Lambrecht | 22 | -1 | 29 | |
11 | Gratkorn II | 22 | 1 | 27 | |
12 | Gnas | 22 | -13 | 24 | |
13 | Flavia Solva | 22 | -19 | 18 | |
14 | Kindberg | 22 | -15 | 17 | |
15 | Großklein | 22 | -14 | 16 | |
16 | Anger | 22 | -27 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...