Regionalliga West
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 407
- Foreigners: 86 Players 21.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 1 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) FCK | 2:1 | NEUM (12.) | ||
Fri
Jul 30, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Wolfgang Brunner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) Anif | 2:2 | SC Bre (7.) | ||
Sat
Jul 31, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Michael Schiffmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
60' | 1:2 | |||
90+2' | 2:2 | |||
(11.) SCRA | 2:2 | SVAS (5.) | ||
Sat
Jul 31, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Mag. Georg Hofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
63' | ||||
89' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+2' | |||
90+3' | ||||
(1.) RB II | 1:0 | FCH (16.) | ||
Sat
Jul 31, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Andreas Staudinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Hard | 5:2 | SVS (14.) | ||
Sat
Jul 31, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Markus Freund | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 53' | |||
2:2 | 58' | |||
63' | 3:2 | |||
83' | 4:2 | |||
86' | 5:2 | |||
(2.) WSGW | 2:0 | TSV SJ (9.) | ||
Sat
Jul 31, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Daniel Bode | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) UIbk | 2:2 | FCW (8.) | ||
Sat
Jul 31, 2010
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Cemil Et | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 71' | |||
83' | ||||
(15.) SvgR | 0:2 | FCD (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 1, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Thomas Hochstaffl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
90' | ||||
Table Regionalliga West 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Hard | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | WSG Wattens | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | FC Dornbirn | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | FC Kufstein | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | RB Juniors | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | SC Bregenz | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | Union Innsbruck | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | USK Anif | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | Altach Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | A. Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | FC Wacker II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
12 | Neumarkt | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Höchst | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Reichenau | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | St. Johann | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | Seekirchen | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...