Regionalliga West
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 394
- Foreigners: 83 Players 21.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 18 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SCI | 3:3 | FCP (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Biljana Iskin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
48' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 81' | |||
3:3 | 88' | |||
(1.) SVAS | 3:1 | SCS (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Stefan Macanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
59' | 3:1 | |||
(3.) VfB H | 1:0 | BSK (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
266 · Engin Isgören | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) RWR | 0:2 | SVWG (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
360 · Milos Pribanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
(7.) SCRA | 0:1 | SvgR (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Philipp Maier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
(12.) TSV SJ | 2:4 | SPGSM (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Zeljko Kojadinovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 49' | |||
63' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 80' | |||
90+3' | 2:4 | |||
(13.) SCR | 2:0 | FCK (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Özgün Ustaoglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) FCW | 4:1 | DSV (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Drago Jankovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 47' | |||
62' | ||||
90' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga West 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A. Salzburg | 18 | 29 | 39 | |
2 | Hohenems | 18 | 19 | 36 | |
3 | Saalfelden | 18 | 15 | 35 | |
4 | Reichenau | 18 | 15 | 32 | |
5 | Bischofshofen | 18 | 13 | 31 | |
6 | Silz/Mötz | 18 | 12 | 31 | |
7 | Altach Juniors | 18 | 7 | 28 | |
8 | Imst | 18 | 2 | 28 | |
9 | Wals-Grünau | 18 | -5 | 26 | |
10 | Schwaz | 18 | 1 | 23 | |
11 | Röthis | 18 | -10 | 19 | |
12 | FC Kufstein | 18 | -12 | 18 | |
13 | St. Johann | 18 | -13 | 17 | |
14 | Dornbirner SV | 18 | -14 | 14 | |
15 | Rankweil | 18 | -36 | 13 | |
16 | Wolfurt | 18 | -23 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...