Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 436
- Foreigners: 59 Players 13.5%
- ø-Market value: €82k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 5 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) MP | 1:1 | Marek (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 13, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Georgi Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) Svoge | 2:3 | Lud II (9.) | ||
Fri
Aug 13, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mustafa Shefket | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
69' | 1:2 | |||
80' | ||||
1:3 | 81' | |||
84' | ||||
90+1' | 2:3 | |||
(12.) Str Sl | 1:0 | Litex (16.) | ||
Fri
Aug 13, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dimitar Zhelyazkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Sept S | 1:2 | Mar Pd (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 13, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Valentin Zhelezov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
82' | 1:2 | |||
(7.) B P II | 1:0 | Hebar (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 13, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Vasil Minev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) MON | 2:1 | L Lom (18.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2021
|
||||
Vladimir Valkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
53' | ||||
78' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 89' | |||
(15.) Sp Var | 2:0 | CSKAII (19.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2021
|
||||
Georgi Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Soz | 2:1 | Sept S (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Ivan Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) Etar | 3:1 | Yantra (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Stanimir Trenchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 60' | |||
Table Vtora Liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minyor Pernik | 5 | 5 | 11 | |
2 | Maritsa | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
2 | Hebar P. | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
4 | Botev II | 5 | 4 | 9 | |
4 | Etar | 5 | 1 | 9 | |
6 | Ludogorets II | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
6 | Sozopol | 5 | 3 | 8 | |
8 | Montana | 5 | -1 | 8 | |
8 | Strumska Slava | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
10 | Septemvri Sofia | 5 | 3 | 7 | |
11 | Spartak Varna | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
12 | S. Simitli | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
13 | Sportist Svoge | 5 | -2 | 6 | |
14 | Marek Dupnitsa | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
15 | Dob. Dobrich | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
16 | Litex Lovech | 4 | -2 | 2 | |
17 | Yantra | 5 | -8 | 1 | |
17 | Levski Lom | 5 | -8 | 1 | |
17 | CSKA 1948 II | 4 | -6 | 1 | |
20 | Neftochimic | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...