2. Liga interregional - Group 3 (- 11/12)
Switzerland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 8 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) AC S | 3:1 | SC Sch (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2009
- 5:15 PM
|
||||
100 · Süleyman Kabatas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
45' | 3:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(11.) Kicker | 3:2 | FCO (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2009
- 5:15 PM
|
||||
110 · Martin Wyttenbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90' | |||
(7.) Ibach | 0:1 | AG U21 (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2009
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Marko Jovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
(6.) Sarnen | 3:1 | Losone (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2009
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Andi Jost | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 87' | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) Goldau | 1:1 | Sursee (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2009
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Samuel Waeber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Muri | 3:2 | Aegeri (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2009
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
198 · Giorgio Orlando | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 42' | |||
3:2 | 56' | |||
(14.) Agno | 2:3 | Buochs (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Nuno Antonio Madeira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
40' | 1:2 | |||
45+1' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 55' | |||
Table 2. Liga interregional - Group 3 (- 11/12) 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Buochs | 8 | 11 | 19 | |
2 | Aargau U21 | 8 | 8 | 16 | |
3 | SC Goldau | 8 | 9 | 15 | |
4 | FC Sarnen | 8 | 3 | 14 | |
5 | FC Olten | 8 | 2 | 13 | |
6 | Losone | 8 | -2 | 13 | |
7 | FC Muri | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
8 | Kickers Luzern | 8 | -3 | 11 | |
9 | FC Sursee | 8 | -1 | 10 | |
10 | FC Ibach | 8 | 0 | 9 | |
11 | FC Aegeri | 8 | -4 | 8 | |
12 | AC Sementina | 8 | -3 | 7 | |
13 | SC Schöftland | 8 | -13 | 5 | |
14 | Malcantone Agno | 8 | -8 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...