Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 737
- Foreigners: 120 Players 16.3%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 20 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Pisek | 2:5 | Bohemi | ||
Fri
Mar 31, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Jiri Polena | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
0:3 | 31' | |||
35' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 48' | |||
1:5 | 57' | |||
90' | 2:5 | |||
Loko | 1:2 | FCVP B | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
220 · Vaclav Jezek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
Sokol. | 1:5 | SK Dyn | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
120 · Tomas Baum | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
23' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 34' | |||
1:4 | 56' | |||
1:5 | 79' | |||
Usti | 2:0 | TEP B | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
574 · David Smat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | 2:0 | |||
Kolin | 2:2 | JAB B | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
160 · Matej Toucha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
86' | 2:2 | |||
Domaz. | 1:1 | FK Rob | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
346 · Tomas Svagr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+4' | |||
Hosto. | 1:1 | K.Vary | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
89 · Drahoslav Drabek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
45+2' | 1:1 | |||
TJ Sok | 3:0 | FCHK B | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
135 · Lukas Tryzna | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
58' | ||||
66' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
PCE B | 0:0 | SK Ben | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
120 · Antonin Bohata |
Zizkov | 3:1 | FK Chl | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
680 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 63' | |||
FKMB B | 0:2 | FK Ban | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
120 · Vit Nedved | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
Admira | 2:1 | PFA | ||
Wed
Apr 12, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
165 · Vaclav Kubec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 50' | |||
DUK B | 0:0 | FK Zbu | ||
Wed
Apr 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
99 · Ondrej Lerch |
K.Dvur | 0:0 | Motor. | ||
Wed
Apr 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Tomas Nejedlo |
Zapy | 4:1 | FKP | ||
Wed
May 3, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Lukas Langmajer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 59' | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
79' | 4:1 | |||
FC Slo | 3:0 | Broza. | ||
Wed
May 3, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Martin Nenadal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vikt. Plzen B | 20 | 23 | 43 | |
2 | Bohemians B | 20 | 22 | 41 | |
3 | Domazlice | 20 | 7 | 41 | |
4 | Admira Prague | 20 | 14 | 38 | |
5 | Loko Vltavin | 20 | 5 | 30 | |
6 | Sokol Hostoun | 20 | -4 | 29 | |
7 | Motorlet Prague | 20 | 0 | 25 | |
8 | Karlovy Vary | 20 | -6 | 25 | |
9 | FK Zbuzany | 20 | 5 | 24 | |
10 | Kraluv Dvur | 20 | -6 | 24 | |
11 | Pisek | 20 | -17 | 24 | |
12 | Robstav Prestice | 20 | -3 | 23 | |
13 | C. Budejovice B | 20 | -3 | 23 | |
14 | Dukla Prague B | 20 | -9 | 21 | |
15 | Povltavska FA | 20 | -10 | 20 | |
16 | Banik Sokolov | 20 | -18 | 16 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Zizkov | 20 | 38 | 53 | |
2 | Sparta Kolin | 20 | 3 | 36 | |
3 | Slovan Velvary | 20 | 13 | 34 | |
4 | Teplice B | 20 | 7 | 31 | |
5 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 20 | 0 | 31 | |
6 | Ml. Boleslav B | 20 | 6 | 30 | |
7 | Sokol Brozany | 20 | 6 | 30 | |
8 | Zapy | 20 | 3 | 29 | |
9 | Usti nad Labem | 20 | -6 | 27 | |
10 | Hradec Kr. B | 20 | -13 | 25 | |
11 | Pardubice B | 20 | -7 | 22 | |
12 | Prepere | 20 | -15 | 22 | |
13 | Jablonec B | 20 | -2 | 21 | |
14 | Banik Most-Sous | 20 | -12 | 20 | |
15 | Zivanice | 20 | -4 | 18 | |
16 | SK Benesov | 20 | -17 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...