Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 737
- Foreigners: 120 Players 16.3%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 22 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Zizkov | 2:1 | Broza. | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
621 · Lukas Tryzna | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 38' | |||
FKMB B | 1:2 | FC Slo | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
50 · Karel Hanousek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
Loko | 2:0 | SK Dyn | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
300 · Antonin Bohata | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
Sokol. | 1:0 | FK Rob | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
250 · Vit Nedved | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
JAB B | 0:0 | FCHK B | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
150 · Jaroslav Coufal |
Usti | 2:2 | FK Ban | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
191 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
14' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 27' | |||
Domaz. | 2:0 | Bohemi | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
353 · Vojtech Severyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
TJ Sok | 6:1 | TEP B | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
101 · Lukas Vojtech | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 53' | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
70' | 4:1 | |||
81' | 5:1 | |||
88' | 6:1 | |||
PCE B | 1:2 | FK Chl | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
180 · Tomas Nejedlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
58' | 1:2 | |||
Admira | 3:1 | FK Zbu | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
280 · Tomas Baum | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 56' | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
DUK B | 2:0 | K.Vary | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
100 · Martin Nenadal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
Hosto. | 0:2 | Motor. | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
160 · Vaclav Kubec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
PFA | 2:1 | FCVP B | ||
Wed
May 10, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Matej Toucha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
68' | ||||
Pisek | 2:2 | K.Dvur | ||
Wed
May 10, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
293 · Ondrej Lerch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 70' | |||
Kolin | 2:1 | FKP | ||
Wed
May 17, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
90 · Drahoslav Drabek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
Zapy | 1:5 | SK Ben | ||
Wed
May 17, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
145 · Karel Hanousek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
0:3 | 40' | |||
0:4 | 45' | |||
56' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 90' | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domazlice | 22 | 10 | 47 | |
2 | Bohemians B | 22 | 22 | 44 | |
3 | Vikt. Plzen B | 22 | 21 | 43 | |
4 | Admira Prague | 22 | 15 | 41 | |
5 | Loko Vltavin | 22 | 8 | 36 | |
6 | Motorlet Prague | 22 | 2 | 29 | |
7 | Sokol Hostoun | 22 | -8 | 29 | |
8 | Kraluv Dvur | 22 | -5 | 28 | |
9 | FK Zbuzany | 22 | 5 | 27 | |
10 | Dukla Prague B | 22 | -4 | 27 | |
11 | C. Budejovice B | 22 | -4 | 26 | |
12 | Pisek | 22 | -17 | 26 | |
13 | Karlovy Vary | 22 | -9 | 25 | |
14 | Robstav Prestice | 22 | -7 | 23 | |
15 | Povltavska FA | 22 | -10 | 23 | |
16 | Banik Sokolov | 22 | -19 | 19 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Zizkov | 22 | 39 | 57 | |
2 | Slovan Velvary | 22 | 15 | 40 | |
3 | Sparta Kolin | 22 | 3 | 39 | |
4 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 22 | 1 | 35 | |
5 | Sokol Brozany | 22 | 6 | 33 | |
6 | Teplice B | 22 | -2 | 31 | |
7 | Ml. Boleslav B | 22 | 4 | 30 | |
8 | Zapy | 22 | -1 | 30 | |
9 | Usti nad Labem | 22 | -6 | 29 | |
10 | Hradec Kr. B | 22 | -13 | 27 | |
11 | Jablonec B | 22 | 2 | 25 | |
12 | Pardubice B | 22 | -4 | 25 | |
13 | Banik Most-Sous | 22 | -12 | 22 | |
14 | Prepere | 22 | -20 | 22 | |
15 | Zivanice | 22 | 0 | 21 | |
16 | SK Benesov | 22 | -12 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...