Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 29 Players 7.4%
- ø-Market value: €95k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 1 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Brea | 1:2 | Arenas (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
225 · Bruno Montoro Ferreiro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
60' | 1:2 | |||
(11.) Mutilv | 2:0 | Deport (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
450 · Salvador Morros Monge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) Rioja | 1:1 | CD Alf (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Pablo Monterrubio Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(7.) RS C | 1:1 | Utebo (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
600 · David Ruiz Martín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
(13.) SD Bea | 0:0 | ADSJ (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Andrés Martínez Martínez |
(14.) CA Cir | 1:1 | Gernik (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2022
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Alberto Lou Ballano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
(18.) CD Arn | 3:1 | UDL B (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Gaizka Legarra Gorgoñón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 66' | |||
(1.) Sestao | 1:0 | SDT (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Alberto Aranda Bujedo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
80' | ||||
90' | ||||
90' | ||||
(6.) Tudela | 0:0 | Izarra (10.) | ||
Wed
Sep 21, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
260 · Ekaitz Ikiñi García Arriola |
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo II 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnedo | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | UD Mutilvera | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Arenas Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Sestao River | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Racing Rioja CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
5 | Utebo FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
5 | CD Alfaro | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
5 | Atl. Cirbonero | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
5 | Real Sociedad C | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
5 | Gernika | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | AD San Juan | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | CD Tudelano | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | CD Izarra | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | SD Beasain | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
15 | CD Brea | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
16 | SD Tarazona | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
17 | Logroñés Prom. | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
18 | Alavés B | 1 | -2 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...