Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 29 Players 7.4%
- ø-Market value: €95k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 32 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Rioja | 0:0 | Izarra (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
David Ruiz Esquinas |
(11.) ADSJ | 2:1 | Arenas (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel David Baiges Dones | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) CD Arn | 0:0 | SDT (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Morilla Turrión |
(2.) Deport | 0:0 | Gernik (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
David Casabona Isla |
(12.) Brea | 1:1 | Utebo (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sergi Carrero Romera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) RS C | 2:2 | Tudela (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Sánchez Alba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(14.) CA Cir | 2:3 | CD Alf (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Asier Villanueva Amorrortu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 50' | |||
2:2 | 73' | |||
2:3 | 81' | |||
(9.) Mutilv | 0:0 | UDL B (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Asier Villanueva Amorrortu |
(1.) Sestao | 2:0 | SD Bea (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Guillermo García Presa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo II 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sestao River | 32 | 38 | 70 | |
2 | Alavés B | 32 | 17 | 56 | |
3 | SD Tarazona | 32 | 22 | 53 | |
4 | CD Tudelano | 32 | 8 | 51 | |
5 | Gernika | 32 | 10 | 50 | |
6 | Real Sociedad C | 32 | 4 | 49 | |
7 | Arenas Club | 32 | -1 | 47 | |
8 | Utebo FC | 32 | 5 | 47 | |
9 | UD Mutilvera | 32 | 8 | 45 | |
10 | AD San Juan | 32 | 4 | 45 | |
11 | CD Izarra | 32 | 7 | 44 | |
12 | CD Brea | 32 | -7 | 40 | |
13 | SD Beasain | 32 | 0 | 38 | |
14 | Atl. Cirbonero | 32 | -7 | 36 | |
15 | Racing Rioja CF | 32 | -27 | 32 | |
16 | CD Alfaro | 32 | -21 | 31 | |
17 | Logroñés Prom. | 32 | -27 | 30 | |
18 | Arnedo | 32 | -33 | 24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...