Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 29 Players 7.4%
- ø-Market value: €95k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 8 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Mutilv | 1:2 | RS C (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2022
- 4:45 PM
|
||||
300 · Roberto Carralero Calvo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
89' | 1:2 | |||
(6.) ADSJ | 1:1 | Sestao (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Alejandro Sánchez Alba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Deport | 2:0 | Tudela (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Álvaro Sahelices Puga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) UDL B | 3:2 | Utebo (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Aitor Barrio Salas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
51' | ||||
1:2 | 67' | |||
83' | ||||
85' | 2:2 | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
(2.) Arenas | 3:3 | SDT (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Gonzalo López Romera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 30' | |||
56' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 64' | |||
3:3 | 90' | |||
(12.) CA Cir | 2:0 | Rioja (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Ekaitz Ikiñi García Arriola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(13.) CD Alf | 1:2 | SD Bea (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · David Casabona Isla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
(11.) Brea | 1:0 | CD Arn (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Sergi Carrero Romera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Gernik | 2:1 | Izarra (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Alberto Aranda Bujedo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
68' | ||||
90' | ||||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo II 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sestao River | 8 | 7 | 20 | |
2 | Arenas Club | 8 | 3 | 16 | |
3 | CD Tudelano | 8 | -1 | 13 | |
4 | Utebo FC | 8 | 3 | 13 | |
5 | SD Tarazona | 8 | 8 | 12 | |
6 | AD San Juan | 8 | 3 | 12 | |
7 | Logroñés Prom. | 8 | -5 | 12 | |
8 | CD Brea | 8 | 0 | 11 | |
9 | Atl. Cirbonero | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
10 | Real Sociedad C | 8 | -2 | 10 | |
11 | Alavés B | 8 | 0 | 10 | |
12 | Arnedo | 8 | -1 | 10 | |
13 | SD Beasain | 8 | -2 | 10 | |
14 | Racing Rioja CF | 8 | -3 | 9 | |
15 | UD Mutilvera | 8 | -3 | 9 | |
16 | Gernika | 8 | -2 | 8 | |
17 | CD Alfaro | 8 | -4 | 7 | |
18 | CD Izarra | 8 | -2 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...