Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 29 Players 7.4%
- ø-Market value: €95k
- ø-Age: 24.7
- Most valuable player: Mikel Jauregizar €800k
Matchday 2 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) ADSJ | 0:1 | Calah. (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Martín Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
(14.) CD Val | 0:1 | Gernik (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel David Baiges Dones | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
(11.) Athlet | 0:1 | Utebo (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Francisco Crespo Puente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
(10.) UD Bar | 0:0 | Logroñ (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Iker Urra Zuazu |
(3.) Arenas | 1:1 | Baraka (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Borja Munárriz Mateos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(17.) Mutilv | 0:0 | Tudela (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Adrián Calvo Martínez |
(12.) Aragón | 3:0 | Náxara (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Jordi Serradelarca Serra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(5.) Deport | 1:0 | RS C (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
José Antonio Fernández Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Izarra | 0:1 | Brea (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Eduardo Rodríguez García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Calahorra | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | Alavés B | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Barakaldo CF | 2 | 6 | 4 | |
4 | Dep. Aragón | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
5 | Arenas Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
6 | Gernika | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | CD Brea | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Real Sociedad C | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Utebo FC | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | UD Logroñés | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
10 | CD Tudelano | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
10 | UD Barbastro | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
13 | CD Izarra | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | Bilbao Athletic | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
15 | UD Mutilvera | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
16 | Valle de Egüés | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
17 | Náxara CD | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
18 | AD San Juan | 2 | -7 | 0 |