Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 408
- Foreigners: 62 Players 15.2%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.6
- Most valuable player: Pablo Gozálbez €800k
Matchday 24 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Formen | 3:1 | Manres (15.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jaime Muñoz Moreno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 76' | |||
(17.) SE Pen | 3:0 | CFLN (18.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin Javier Moreno Muñoz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
70' | ||||
79' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Andrat | 0:2 | TFC (13.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor Manuel Broncano Suárez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
(7.) Espany | 2:1 | PDSE (11.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Clemente Manrique | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 76' | |||
(1.) Lleida | 0:1 | CF Bad (2.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Javier Villaescusa Alarcón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
(16.) CFC | 1:1 | Hércul (4.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Federico Sáiz Villares | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 82' | |||
(5.) S.Andr | 3:0 | Alzira (8.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Borja Martínez García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) Torren | postponed | Atléti (12.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Héctor Rodríguez Carpallo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) Europa | 3:3 | Mestal (10.) | ||
Wed
Mar 13, 2024
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Óliver Lázaro Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
5' | 1:1 | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
66' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 78' | |||
3:3 | 88' | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Badalona Futur | 24 | 16 | 48 | |
2 | CE Europa | 24 | 21 | 45 | |
3 | Lleida Esportiu | 24 | 14 | 45 | |
4 | Hércules CF | 24 | 12 | 43 | |
5 | Sant Andreu | 24 | 14 | 41 | |
6 | RCD Espanyol B | 24 | 2 | 35 | |
7 | Torrent | 24 | 0 | 34 | |
8 | Valencia B | 24 | 3 | 31 | |
9 | Alzira | 24 | -3 | 31 | |
10 | CE Andratx | 24 | -5 | 31 | |
11 | Terrassa FC | 24 | -2 | 30 | |
12 | At. Saguntino | 24 | -5 | 30 | |
13 | Penya Deportiva | 24 | -11 | 30 | |
14 | Formentera | 24 | -2 | 29 | |
15 | Cerdanyola FC | 24 | -10 | 23 | |
16 | Manresa | 24 | -8 | 22 | |
17 | Penya Indep. | 24 | -13 | 22 | |
18 | CF La Nucía | 24 | -23 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...