Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 13 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Real U | 1:2 | Baraka (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Usón Rosel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
80' | 1:2 | |||
(18.) SDA | 0:1 | Arenas (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Raúl Martín González Francés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
(4.) SDL | 1:0 | CDM (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Fernández Buergo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
(20.) Gernik | 1:0 | Sanse (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
José Alberto Pardeiro Puente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Vetust | 0:1 | Logroñ (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 18, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Fernando Román Román | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
(16.) Tudela | 1:1 | Racing (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 18, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Miguel Sesma Espinosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Calah. | 2:4 | UPL (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 18, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Óscar Sauleda Torrent | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 7' | |||
31' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 39' | |||
1:4 | 44' | |||
53' | 2:4 | |||
(15.) GIMN | 0:0 | Izarra (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 18, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Palencia Caballero |
(17.) Vitori | 1:2 | Gijón (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 18, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Albert Catalá Ferrán | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
(10.) Athlet | 2:2 | SCDD (19.) | ||
Sun
Nov 18, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
David Recio Moreno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
73' | 1:2 | |||
83' | 2:2 | |||
90' | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing | 13 | 21 | 30 | |
2 | Barakaldo CF | 13 | 5 | 26 | |
3 | SD Leioa | 13 | 4 | 24 | |
4 | CD Mirandés | 13 | 10 | 23 | |
5 | Sporting B | 13 | 9 | 23 | |
6 | UD Logroñés | 13 | 4 | 22 | |
7 | Oviedo Vetusta | 13 | 5 | 21 | |
8 | Arenas Club | 13 | 3 | 21 | |
9 | UP Langreo | 13 | 1 | 18 | |
10 | Bilbao Athletic | 13 | 9 | 18 | |
11 | Calahorra | 13 | -1 | 18 | |
12 | Real Sociedad B | 13 | 1 | 16 | |
13 | CD Izarra | 13 | -12 | 14 | |
14 | Real Unión | 13 | -3 | 13 | |
15 | Gimnástica | 13 | -5 | 13 | |
16 | CD Tudelano | 13 | -9 | 11 | |
17 | CD Vitoria | 13 | -5 | 10 | |
18 | Gernika | 13 | -10 | 9 | |
19 | SD Amorebieta | 13 | -13 | 9 | |
20 | SCD Durango | 13 | -14 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...