Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 23 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(20.) SCDD | 0:1 | Arenas (14.) | ||
Sat
Feb 2, 2019
- 4:45 PM
|
||||
Josep Subirats Matamoros | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
67' | ||||
89' | ||||
(11.) Real U | 1:1 | Gernik (17.) | ||
Sat
Feb 2, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Iosu Galech Apezteguía | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
(10.) Gijón | 0:2 | Logroñ (3.) | ||
Sun
Feb 3, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
José Antonio Fernández Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
(19.) Vitori | 2:0 | GIMN (18.) | ||
Sun
Feb 3, 2019
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Carlos Pérez Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Tudela | 0:2 | SDA (16.) | ||
Sun
Feb 3, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Pol Godia Soler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
(7.) UPL | 1:0 | Sanse (8.) | ||
Sun
Feb 3, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto González Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Athlet | 2:1 | SDL (6.) | ||
Sun
Feb 3, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
David López Jiménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
(4.) Baraka | 1:1 | CDM (2.) | ||
Sun
Feb 3, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Fernández Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) Calah. | 1:0 | Vetust (5.) | ||
Sun
Feb 3, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Sánchez Alba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Racing | 2:1 | Izarra (13.) | ||
Sun
Feb 3, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
8.137 · Jon Ander González Esteban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
60' | ||||
88' | 2:1 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing | 23 | 29 | 53 | |
2 | CD Mirandés | 23 | 17 | 44 | |
3 | UD Logroñés | 23 | 10 | 43 | |
4 | Barakaldo CF | 23 | 3 | 41 | |
5 | Oviedo Vetusta | 23 | 11 | 38 | |
6 | SD Leioa | 23 | 4 | 37 | |
7 | UP Langreo | 23 | 4 | 35 | |
8 | Bilbao Athletic | 23 | 13 | 34 | |
9 | Real Sociedad B | 23 | 9 | 32 | |
10 | Sporting B | 23 | 1 | 30 | |
11 | Calahorra | 23 | -3 | 29 | |
12 | Real Unión | 23 | 0 | 28 | |
13 | Arenas Club | 23 | -7 | 27 | |
14 | CD Izarra | 23 | -15 | 25 | |
15 | SD Amorebieta | 23 | -12 | 24 | |
16 | CD Tudelano | 23 | -12 | 23 | |
17 | Gernika | 23 | -8 | 22 | |
18 | CD Vitoria | 23 | -9 | 20 | |
19 | Gimnástica | 23 | -13 | 18 | |
20 | SCD Durango | 23 | -22 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...