Landesliga Bremen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 96 Players 23.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 4 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) OSC | 0:0 | Melch. (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jannik Weibrecht |
(10.) TuRa | 0:4 | Vahr (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Grube | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
0:4 | 90' | |||
(2.) VfL 07 | 0:0 | Grohn (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Dirk-Lutz Jürgens |
(8.) OT | 1:0 | Hasenb (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Janis Rotermel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) TSW | 2:1 | SGF (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Dennis Beuße | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
(3.) FCH | 1:4 | Vatan (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Christopher de Vries | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
72' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 88' | |||
(16.) SVL | 0:2 | DJK (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Niklas Hunold | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
(6.) Türksp | 5:4 | Arsten (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Claude Kenfack | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
59' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 63' | |||
3:3 | 70' | |||
3:4 | 83' | |||
90+1' | 4:4 | |||
90+3' | 5:4 | |||
Table Landesliga Bremen 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Grohn | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
2 | SC Vahr-Blockd. | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | VfL 07 Bremen | 4 | 6 | 8 | |
4 | DJK Blumenthal | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
5 | SV Türkspor | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | FC Huchting | 4 | -1 | 7 | |
7 | OT Bremen | 4 | -2 | 7 | |
8 | KSV Vatan Sport | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
9 | TSV Hasenbüren | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
10 | Woltmershausen | 4 | -4 | 5 | |
11 | Melchiorshausen | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
12 | OSC Bremerhaven | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | TuRa Bremen | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
14 | SG Findorff | 4 | -5 | 1 | |
15 | Komet Arsten | 4 | -6 | 1 | |
16 | SV Lemwerder | 4 | -9 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...