Landesliga Bremen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 477
- Foreigners: 117 Players 24.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 10 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Weyhe | 5:2 | Grohn (9.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Tarek Finke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 21' | |||
34' | 2:2 | |||
51' | 3:2 | |||
80' | 4:2 | |||
89' | 5:2 | |||
(2.) TuSpo | 3:0 | TuS (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Jamil Mousavi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) OT | 4:5 | VfL 07 (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jens Eisenbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
1:2 | 12' | |||
1:3 | 28' | |||
1:4 | 33' | |||
49' | 2:4 | |||
53' | 3:4 | |||
3:5 | 64' | |||
79' | 4:5 | |||
85' | ||||
(1.) Eiche | 5:0 | Wulsd. (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Mohammed Chabo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
87' | 5:0 | |||
(12.) Hasted | 3:3 | SVGO (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jan-Lukas Meyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 80' | |||
84' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 88' | |||
(5.) Borgf. | 3:0 | Burg (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Niklas Hunold | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) Bunten | 0:3 | SVW 3 (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
70 · Sebastian Berger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
(7.) FCH | 0:2 | HFV (4.) | ||
Tue
Nov 7, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Claude Kenfack | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
Table Landesliga Bremen 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TV Eiche Horn | 10 | 27 | 24 | |
2 | TuSpo Surheide | 10 | 17 | 24 | |
3 | W. Bremen III | 10 | 26 | 22 | |
4 | Habenhauser FV | 10 | 18 | 22 | |
5 | SC Borgfeld | 10 | 12 | 21 | |
6 | VfL 07 Bremen | 10 | 4 | 20 | |
7 | FC Huchting | 10 | 8 | 13 | |
8 | TSV Wulsdorf | 10 | -4 | 13 | |
9 | SV Grohn | 10 | -20 | 12 | |
10 | ATS Buntentor | 10 | -2 | 11 | |
11 | BSC Hastedt | 10 | -6 | 9 | |
12 | OT Bremen | 10 | -8 | 9 | |
13 | Schwachhausen | 10 | -10 | 8 | |
14 | 1.FC Burg | 10 | -21 | 8 | |
15 | SC Weyhe | 10 | -29 | 7 | |
16 | SVGO Bremen | 10 | -12 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...