Landesliga Bremen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 477
- Foreigners: 117 Players 24.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 25 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) SVW 3 | 9:3 | FCH (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Bastian Norden | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 11' | |||
15' | 2:2 | |||
27' | 3:2 | |||
39' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 50' | |||
52' | 5:3 | |||
66' | 6:3 | |||
75' | 7:3 | |||
80' | 8:3 | |||
90+4' | 9:3 | |||
(1.) Eiche | 7:2 | TuS (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Malte Dolnik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
45+3' | 3:0 | |||
50' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 51' | |||
4:2 | 59' | |||
69' | 5:2 | |||
74' | 6:2 | |||
87' | 7:2 | |||
(16.) SVGO | 1:2 | OT (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Jannik Piep | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
(3.) Borgf. | 4:1 | Hasted (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dirk-Lutz Jürgens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
90+1' | 4:1 | |||
(12.) Grohn | 2:1 | TuSpo (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Bastian Norden | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 57' | |||
(2.) HFV | 2:0 | VfL 07 (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Cevahir Can | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Bunten | 6:1 | Weyhe (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Nils Riedel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
15' | 3:0 | |||
22' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 24' | |||
48' | 5:1 | |||
57' | 6:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Bremen 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TV Eiche Horn | 24 | 58 | 58 | |
2 | Habenhauser FV | 24 | 49 | 56 | |
3 | SC Borgfeld | 24 | 34 | 52 | |
4 | W. Bremen III | 24 | 59 | 51 | |
5 | TuSpo Surheide | 24 | 31 | 47 | |
6 | VfL 07 Bremen | 24 | 21 | 46 | |
7 | TSV Wulsdorf | 23 | 5 | 35 | |
8 | FC Huchting | 23 | -5 | 28 | |
9 | 1.FC Burg | 23 | -26 | 26 | |
10 | OT Bremen | 24 | -28 | 24 | |
11 | SV Grohn | 24 | -30 | 24 | |
12 | Schwachhausen | 24 | -24 | 23 | |
13 | ATS Buntentor | 23 | -15 | 22 | |
14 | SC Weyhe | 24 | -54 | 18 | |
15 | BSC Hastedt | 24 | -35 | 17 | |
16 | SVGO Bremen | 24 | -40 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...