Landesliga Lüneburg
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 492
- Foreigners: 72 Players 14.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.5
Matchday 28 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SVB | 1:2 | RSV (5.) | ||
Fri
May 17, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Nikolas Wilckens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
87' | 1:2 | |||
(3.) A/O | 2:3 | WiLu (14.) | ||
Fri
May 17, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Tarek Mgherbi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
1:3 | 77' | |||
82' | 2:3 | |||
(1.) MTVE | 3:0 | TuS (2.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Alexander Machui | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) FCV | 2:0 | TuSG (16.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Yannick Leinfels | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) SVE | 2:2 | VfL GS (9.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Klaas-Hendrik Meyenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
63' | 2:2 | |||
(15.) TVM | 1:2 | SVE (11.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Bennet Studte | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
69' | 1:2 | |||
(7.) SVT | 2:2 | TSVG (10.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marvin Schories | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 59' | |||
2:2 | 68' | |||
(12.) D/A 2 | 2:1 | MTV TB (4.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lorenz Gehrmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 83' | |||
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MTVE Celle | 28 | 68 | 67 | |
2 | TuS Harsefeld | 28 | 24 | 57 | |
3 | Ahlerstedt/Ott. | 28 | 30 | 50 | |
4 | MTV TB Lbg. | 28 | 20 | 50 | |
5 | Rotenburger SV | 28 | 13 | 50 | |
6 | E. Lüneburg | 28 | 8 | 47 | |
7 | Teutonia Uelzen | 28 | 6 | 45 | |
8 | BW Bornreihe | 28 | 4 | 40 | |
9 | Güldenst. Stade | 28 | 1 | 38 | |
10 | SV Emmendorf | 28 | -8 | 38 | |
11 | Drocht./A. II | 28 | -14 | 38 | |
12 | TSV Gellersen | 28 | 2 | 36 | |
13 | FC Verden 04 | 28 | -6 | 34 | |
14 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 28 | -30 | 24 | |
15 | TV Meckelfeld | 28 | -46 | 20 | |
16 | TuSG Ritterhude | 28 | -72 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...