Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 542
- Foreigners: 83 Players 15.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 17 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) SGS | 1:1 | FSV (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 1:15 PM
|
||||
100 · Felix Kastner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) VfB Sp | 1:1 | SGE (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Sam Zergan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
(14.) ESC R | 1:1 | SV Bie (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Patrick Stahlberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(16.) FCL | 3:1 | Wesel (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Matti Lambertz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
90+4' | 3:1 | |||
(20.) SpVgg | 2:0 | SV Hön (19.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Jan Niklas Schluse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) BWD | 3:0 | DJK Bl (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Julian Strunk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
(17.) SpVgg | 2:3 | SF (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Benjamin Krebs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 37' | |||
2:2 | 57' | |||
2:3 | 90' | |||
(11.) DJK/Ar | 4:3 | SVB (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
110 · Cedrik Pelka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 63' | |||
3:2 | 74' | |||
84' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 90+3' | |||
(9.) SVS | 3:1 | VfB Fr (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Sebastian Guretzki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
45+4' | ||||
48' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
(8.) FC Kra | 2:3 | SF Nie (1.) | ||
Wed
Dec 6, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Martin Ulankiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 64' | |||
2:3 | 78' | |||
Table Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 2 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niederwenigern | 16 | 25 | 36 | |
2 | BW Dingden | 17 | 25 | 34 | |
3 | SV Biemenhorst | 17 | 28 | 32 | |
4 | BW Mintard | 17 | 1 | 29 | |
5 | SF 97/30 Lowick | 17 | 8 | 28 | |
6 | PSV Wesel | 17 | 13 | 26 | |
7 | Scherpenberg | 17 | 7 | 24 | |
8 | VfB Speldorf | 17 | 5 | 24 | |
9 | FC Kray | 17 | 3 | 22 | |
10 | A. Klosterhardt | 17 | -2 | 21 | |
11 | SG Schönebeck | 17 | -6 | 20 | |
12 | SGE Bedburg-Hau | 17 | -6 | 18 | |
13 | ESC Rellinghsn. | 17 | -4 | 17 | |
14 | VfB Frohnhausen | 17 | -12 | 17 | |
15 | 1.FC Lintfort | 17 | -7 | 16 | |
16 | SV Budberg | 17 | -8 | 14 | |
17 | SpVgg Steele | 17 | -15 | 13 | |
18 | FSV Duisburg | 17 | -39 | 8 | |
19 | SV Hö/Nie | 17 | -32 | 2 | |
20 | Sterkrade-Nord | 16 | 16 | -5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...