NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 36 03/04
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) BSC | 0:1 | Hansa (3.) | ||
Wed
May 12, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
450 · Olaf Blumenstein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 82' | |||
(7.) TürBer | 1:2 | Optik (15.) | ||
Wed
May 12, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
28 · Alrik Luther | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
58' | 1:2 | |||
(16.) L47 | 1:3 | B03 (2.) | ||
Wed
May 12, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
648 · Markus Scheibel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 18' | |||
1:3 | 60' | |||
60' | ||||
(11.) FV Mot | 1:2 | FCS 95 (6.) | ||
Wed
May 12, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
125 · Manuel Gräfe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
(19.) Frankf | 2:2 | SV Yes (4.) | ||
Wed
May 12, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
60 · Jens Cyrklaff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
70' | 2:2 | |||
(5.) TeBe | 2:1 | TSG (9.) | ||
Wed
May 12, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
244 · Stefan Lupp | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
(10.) Füchse | 0:0 | VfB Li (14.) | ||
Wed
May 12, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
88 · Robert Hoyzer |
(13.) BAK | 2:2 | Eisenh (12.) | ||
Wed
May 12, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
175 · Inka Müller-Schmäh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 56' | |||
2:2 | 65' | |||
90' | ||||
(1.) HBSC 2 | 3:0 | MSV 19 (8.) | ||
Wed
May 12, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
137 · Gunnar Melms | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08) 03/04
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hertha BSC II | 34 | 56 | 83 | |
2 | Babelsberg 03 | 34 | 55 | 78 | |
3 | H. Rostock II | 34 | 34 | 76 | |
4 | SV Yesilyurt | 35 | 31 | 68 | |
5 | TeBe Berlin | 34 | 18 | 59 | |
6 | FC Schönberg 95 | 34 | 30 | 52 | |
7 | Türkiyemspor | 34 | 5 | 49 | |
8 | MSV Neuruppin | 34 | -5 | 42 | |
9 | TSG Neustrelitz | 34 | -6 | 42 | |
10 | Füchse Berlin | 34 | -3 | 41 | |
11 | Optik Rathenow | 34 | -13 | 39 | |
12 | EFC Stahl | 34 | -13 | 39 | |
13 | Berliner AK | 34 | -28 | 39 | |
14 | Motor Eberswalde | 34 | -35 | 39 | |
15 | VfB Lichterfelde | 34 | -11 | 37 | |
16 | Lichtenberg 47 | 34 | -24 | 36 | |
17 | Brandenburg. SC | 34 | -31 | 34 | |
18 | Sievershäger SV | 34 | -25 | 28 | |
19 | FFC Viktoria 91 | 35 | -35 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...