3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 9 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Podhal | 1:0 | Podlas (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 22, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Moskal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Wólcza | 5:0 | Sparta (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 22, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Marek Śliwa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
15' | 3:0 | |||
18' | 4:0 | |||
90' | 5:0 | |||
(15.) Wislan | 2:1 | Sola (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 22, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Wisniowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(2.) Stal R | 3:0 | Czarni (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 22, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Fudala | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) Orleta | 3:0 | Avia S (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 22, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Iwanowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) Lublin | 2:1 | Sokol (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 22, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Godek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
83' | ||||
87' | ||||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) Chelm | 1:0 | Pulawy (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 23, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
700 · Lukasz Szczolko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Stal K | 3:0 | Wisla (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 23, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Pieron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) KSZO | 0:1 | Hutnik (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 23, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Wasil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hutnik Krakow | 9 | 8 | 21 | |
2 | Stal Rzeszow | 9 | 16 | 20 | |
3 | Chelmianka | 9 | 9 | 20 | |
4 | Motor Lublin | 9 | 6 | 18 | |
5 | Wisla Pulawy | 9 | 3 | 15 | |
6 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 9 | 6 | 15 | |
7 | Stal Krasnik | 9 | 5 | 15 | |
8 | NKP Podhale | 9 | 7 | 14 | |
9 | Sokol Sieniawa | 9 | 2 | 12 | |
10 | Wisla Sand. | 9 | -2 | 11 | |
11 | Orleta R.P. | 9 | -2 | 11 | |
12 | Avia Swidnik | 9 | -5 | 10 | |
13 | Wólczanka | 9 | 2 | 9 | |
14 | Wislanie J. | 9 | -6 | 9 | |
15 | Czarni Polaniec | 9 | -8 | 8 | |
16 | Spartakus Daleszyce | 9 | -13 | 6 | |
17 | Sola Oswiecim | 9 | -12 | 5 | |
18 | Podlasie B.P. | 9 | -16 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...