3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 460
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 18 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Swidni | 1:1 | Czarni (10.) | ||
Fri
Nov 24, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Pych | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
50' | ||||
90+2' | ||||
(5.) Podlas | 2:3 | Wiaz (13.) | ||
Fri
Nov 24, 2023
- 5:15 PM
|
||||
Piotr Marcinkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 3' | |||
1:2 | 20' | |||
1:3 | 56' | |||
67' | 2:3 | |||
(4.) KSZO | 0:3 | Chelm (6.) | ||
Fri
Nov 24, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Sokolowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 84' | |||
(16.) Podhal | 0:3 | Star (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Lukiewicz |
(1.) Wieczy | 5:0 | Karpat (18.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Dominik Panek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
44' | 4:0 | |||
47' | 5:0 | |||
(12.) Unia T | 2:1 | Garbar (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Norbert Chrzastek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
44' | ||||
77' | 2:1 | |||
85' | ||||
(14.) Wislok | 1:3 | Wislan (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Michal Wasil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
58' | ||||
66' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 85' | |||
(17.) Orleta | 1:3 | Avia S (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Lukasz Szczolko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
49' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 85' | |||
(15.) Sokol | 1:5 | Siarka (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Sebastian Godek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
0:3 | 46' | |||
60' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 61' | |||
1:5 | 68' | |||
87' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta | 18 | 33 | 41 | |
2 | Avia Swidnik | 18 | 21 | 38 | |
3 | Siarka T. | 18 | 21 | 35 | |
4 | Chelmianka | 18 | 3 | 32 | |
5 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 18 | 10 | 32 | |
6 | Star St. | 18 | 12 | 31 | |
7 | Podlasie B.P. | 18 | 14 | 30 | |
8 | Wislanie J. | 18 | 8 | 26 | |
9 | Garbarnia | 18 | -1 | 25 | |
10 | Unia Tarnow | 18 | -2 | 25 | |
11 | Czarni Polaniec | 18 | 3 | 24 | |
12 | Swidniczanka | 18 | -6 | 24 | |
13 | KS Wiazownica | 18 | -16 | 22 | |
14 | Wisloka Debica | 18 | -12 | 18 | |
15 | Sokol Sieniawa | 18 | -29 | 14 | |
16 | NKP Podhale | 18 | -12 | 13 | |
17 | Orleta R.P. | 18 | -18 | 11 | |
18 | Karpaty Krosno | 18 | -29 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...