Regionalliga West
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 491
- Foreigners: 109 Players 22.2%
- ø-Market value: €80k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 32 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) KÖL 2 | 2:0 | SVS (18.) | ||
Fri
Apr 28, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · David-Markus Koj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) SCP | 1:3 | SCFK (5.) | ||
Fri
Apr 28, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
11.169 · Luca Marx | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 37' | |||
1:3 | 69' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) 1.FCKM | 2:2 | SCW (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Florian Visse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
31' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 39' | |||
81' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) SVL | 2:3 | BMG 2 (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
654 · Lars Bramkamp | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
90+2' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) RWO | 2:1 | SG09 (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.288 · Leonidas Exuzidis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) SVR | 1:5 | TSV (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
807 · Alexander Schuh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
0:3 | 52' | |||
66' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 76' | |||
1:5 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Düren | 7:0 | RWA (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
355 · Felix Weller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
45+2' | ||||
52' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
71' | 4:0 | |||
73' | 5:0 | |||
77' | 6:0 | |||
87' | 7:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) S04 2 | 2:4 | FCB (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Jonah Samuel Njie Besong | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
52' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 53' | |||
2:4 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) F95 2 | 2:3 | WSV (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
405 · Dr. Marcel Benkhoff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 30' | |||
1:3 | 54' | |||
80' | 2:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga West 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pr. Münster | 32 | 48 | 76 | |
2 | M'gladbach II | 32 | 27 | 65 | |
3 | Wuppertaler SV | 32 | 27 | 60 | |
4 | Fortuna Köln | 32 | 9 | 54 | |
5 | Alem. Aachen | 32 | 10 | 53 | |
6 | SV Rödinghausen | 32 | 17 | 52 | |
7 | RW Oberhausen | 32 | 10 | 50 | |
8 | 1.FC Kaan-M. | 32 | 2 | 49 | |
9 | Schalke 04 II | 32 | 11 | 45 | |
10 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 32 | -5 | 43 | |
11 | 1.FC Düren | 32 | -8 | 42 | |
12 | SC Wiedenbrück | 32 | 1 | 38 | |
13 | Düsseldorf II | 32 | -12 | 36 | |
14 | 1.FC Bocholt | 32 | -16 | 36 | |
15 | 1.FC Köln II | 32 | -18 | 35 | |
16 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 32 | -25 | 29 | |
17 | Wattenscheid 09 | 32 | -47 | 24 | |
18 | SV Straelen | 32 | -31 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...