Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 419
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €23k
- ø-Age: 22.3
Matchday 33 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
D.(eL) | 0:2 | Murom | ||
Fri
Jun 3, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
283 · Konstantin Yudanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
Zv.SPb | 3:1 | Kazank | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Mikhail Taran | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+2' | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
73' | ||||
76' | ||||
77' | ||||
77' | 3:1 | |||
VTVR | 4:1 | Enisey | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Stanislav Isaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
89' | 4:1 | |||
Kairat | 2:2 | SHNK | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Yaroslav Khromey | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 70' | |||
KrSava | 2:2 | Volna | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Igor Kaplenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
66' | ||||
70' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 73' | |||
Lening | 1:0 | Dynamo | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
724 · Mikhail Cheremnykh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
Cherta | 2:0 | Chita | ||
Sun
Jun 5, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Vera Opeykina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
B-BFU | 1:3 | ZnmTrd | ||
Sun
Jun 5, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Ilya Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
69' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 84' | |||
Luki-E | 1:2 | T.Vlad | ||
Sun
Jun 5, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sergey Osipov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
90+3' | ||||
Zenit2 | 2:2 | OD2 | ||
Sun
Jun 5, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
290 · Artem Kataykin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
8' | 1:1 | |||
26' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 72' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 31 | 42 | 54 | |
2 | Volga Tver | 29 | 28 | 39 | |
3 | Leningradets | 29 | 27 | 35 | |
4 | Murom | 31 | 16 | 34 | |
5 | Kairat Moscow | 29 | 0 | 29 | |
6 | Krasava | 29 | 14 | 29 | |
7 | Zvezda S-Pb | 29 | 9 | 27 | |
8 | Volna Kovernino | 31 | -13 | 27 | |
9 | Dynamo 2 | 31 | 21 | 25 | |
10 | DinSPb | 29 | -4 | 20 | |
11 | Enisey 2 | 31 | -9 | 20 | |
12 | Loko-Kazanka M. | 31 | -8 | 12 |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Vlad. | 28 | -10 | 29 | |
2 | Dolgoprudnyi-2 | 28 | 3 | 28 | |
3 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 28 | -6 | 26 | |
4 | Znamya Truda OZ | 28 | -1 | 25 | |
5 | Baltika-BFU | 28 | -10 | 22 | |
6 | Chertanovo | 28 | -28 | 22 | |
7 | Energia V. Luki | 28 | -23 | 20 | |
8 | Chita | 28 | -15 | 18 | |
9 | Khimik Dzer. | 28 | -33 | 13 | |
10 | Smolensk | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...