Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 446
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.1
- Most valuable player: Nikolay Sukhanov €350k
Matchday 6 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) SKA-2 | 0:1 | DinVl (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 6:00 AM
|
||||
299 · Artem Petrenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
(9.) KMPST | 1:1 | Tula-2 (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Igor Vertkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
42' | ||||
68' | 1:1 | |||
(18.) Kolomn | 1:1 | SKHLNM (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Artem Kharin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) Kosmos | 0:1 | Saturn (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kirill Silantjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
(16.) PrsDmd | 1:2 | SpTa (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
327 · Artur Sagdiev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
63' | 1:2 | |||
(1.) Kaluga | 7:1 | Znamya (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
467 · Aleksey Lapatukhin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
24' | 3:0 | |||
26' | 4:0 | |||
33' | 5:0 | |||
40' | 6:0 | |||
6:1 | 60' | |||
86' | 7:1 | |||
(7.) Zenit | 3:1 | Strogi (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
157 · Sergey Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) Kvant | 0:2 | SYS (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
420 · Stanislav Isaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
(15.) Khimki | 0:2 | Ryazan (8.) | ||
Mon
Aug 28, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
98 · Dmitri Kraynov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Kaluga | 6 | 17 | 15 | |
2 | Saturn | 6 | 11 | 15 | |
3 | Dinamo Vlad. | 6 | 9 | 15 | |
4 | Sakhalinets M. | 6 | 9 | 11 | |
5 | Spartak Tambov | 6 | 3 | 11 | |
6 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 6 | 2 | 11 | |
7 | Zenit Penza | 6 | 1 | 11 | |
8 | FK Ryazan | 6 | 6 | 10 | |
9 | Sakhalin | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
10 | Composite PP | 6 | -1 | 8 | |
11 | SKA-Khabarovsk2 | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
12 | Kosmos Dolgopr. | 6 | 0 | 6 | |
13 | Kvant Obninsk | 6 | -7 | 6 | |
14 | Krasnoe Znamya | 6 | -9 | 6 | |
15 | Khimki 2 | 6 | -9 | 3 | |
16 | Peresvet | 6 | -14 | 3 | |
17 | Strogino Moscow | 6 | -6 | 2 | |
18 | Kolomna | 6 | -10 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...