U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 17 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) SpM II | 3:0 | Akhmat (5.) | ||
Tue
Mar 9, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
30 · Maksim Chembulatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) Ural | 2:2 | Ufa (2.) | ||
Wed
Mar 10, 2021
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
285 · Mikhail Plisko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+3' | |||
(8.) Chr.II | 1:3 | FKK (3.) | ||
Wed
Mar 10, 2021
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Roman Trukhanovich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
85' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
(10.) AAK II | 1:3 | Str.II (10.) | ||
Wed
Mar 10, 2021
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Kamil Biglov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
44' | ||||
1:1 | 46' | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
1:3 | 66' | |||
(1.) Dynamo | 2:3 | Sochi (8.) | ||
Wed
Mar 10, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Dmitri Golov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 58' | |||
2:3 | 75' | |||
(6.) K II | 1:3 | Zenit (1.) | ||
Wed
Mar 10, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
52 · Anton Antoshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
1:2 | 42' | |||
1:3 | 52' | |||
89' | ||||
(7.) Rubin | 1:1 | UOR-5 (4.) | ||
Wed
Mar 10, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Danila Tsurkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
60' | ||||
(5.) ARS | 6:1 | Tmb.II (3.) | ||
Wed
Mar 10, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
31 · Vitali Evdokimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
6' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 16' | |||
20' | 3:1 | |||
31' | ||||
63' | 4:1 | |||
81' | 5:1 | |||
89' | 6:1 | |||
(4.) Lok | 0:1 | CSKA (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 13, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
48 · Evgeni Rubtsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
(9.) Rot.II | 0:5 | Rostov (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 13, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Vage Chichilyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
0:3 | 69' | |||
0:4 | 81' | |||
0:5 | 90+3' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit II | 17 | 37 | 43 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow II | 17 | 31 | 43 | |
3 | Krasnodar II | 17 | 23 | 41 | |
4 | Loko Moscow II | 17 | 29 | 36 | |
5 | Spartak II | 17 | 19 | 36 | |
6 | Akhmat II | 17 | 16 | 34 | |
7 | FK Sochi II | 17 | 6 | 27 | |
8 | Rubin Kazan II | 17 | 6 | 27 | |
9 | Rostov II | 17 | 8 | 24 | |
10 | Strogino II | 17 | -6 | 21 |
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo M II | 17 | 3 | 20 | |
2 | Ufa II | 17 | -8 | 20 | |
3 | Arsenal Tula II | 17 | -9 | 18 | |
4 | Master-Saturn | 17 | -8 | 17 | |
5 | FK Tambov II | 17 | -18 | 17 | |
6 | Ural II | 17 | -26 | 14 | |
7 | Khimki II | 17 | -18 | 14 | |
8 | Chertanovo II | 17 | -26 | 10 | |
9 | Rotor Vg. II | 17 | -22 | 7 | |
10 | Akron Konoplev | 17 | -37 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...