Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 32 1950
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
SPA | 2:0 | FK VVS | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 1950
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
70.000 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
Torped | 1:2 | LOKO | ||
Mon
Aug 14, 1950
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
30.000 · Mikhail Belyanin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1+1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
1:2 | 46+1' | |||
Krylya | 2:2 | Dinamo | ||
Wed
Aug 16, 1950
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.000 · Nikolay Gutarev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
2+1' | 1:1 | |||
2+2' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 52' | |||
Dynamo | 1:2 | Dinamo | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 1950
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
35.000 · Nikolay Latyshev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
75' | 1:2 | |||
Shakht | 0:2 | Sparta | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 1950
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Vladimir Barashkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 0+1' | |||
0:2 | 0+2' | |||
Lokomo | 2:0 | Neftya | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 1950
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
30.000 · Vyacheslav Morgunov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
Daugav | 0:2 | Dinamo | ||
Mon
Aug 28, 1950
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.000 · Mikhail Dmitriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 0+1' | |||
0:2 | 0+2' | |||
Dinamo | 2:0 | CDKA | ||
Tue
Aug 29, 1950
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
60.000 · Viktor Arkhipov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
84' | ||||
Torped | 0:3 | Zenit | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 1950
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Sergey Rudnev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:3 | 46+1' | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1950
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CDKA | 30 | 58 | 46:14 | |
2 | Dinamo Moscow | 31 | 41 | 41:21 | |
3 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 30 | 25 | 39:21 | |
4 | Zenit Leningrad | 31 | 12 | 38:24 | |
5 | Spartak Moscow | 30 | 32 | 37:23 | |
6 | VVS | 30 | 18 | 37:23 | |
7 | KS Kuybyshev | 31 | -2 | 35:27 | |
8 | Dinamo Leningrad | 30 | 14 | 33:27 | |
9 | Spartaki | 30 | -4 | 30:30 | |
10 | Torpedo Moskau | 31 | -9 | 29:33 | |
11 | Loko Moskau | 30 | -23 | 28:32 | |
12 | Shakhtar | 30 | -13 | 27:33 | |
13 | Dynamo Kyiv | 30 | -10 | 26:34 | |
14 | Dinamo Yerevan | 30 | -14 | 26:34 | |
15 | Daugava | 30 | -9 | 25:35 | |
16 | Lok Kharkiv | 30 | -18 | 22:38 | |
17 | Dinamo Minsk | 31 | -20 | 21:41 | |
18 | Torpedo Stal. | 31 | -47 | 19:43 | |
19 | Neftyanik | 30 | -31 | 17:43 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...