2.Lig Beyaz
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 524
- Foreigners: 6 Players 1.1%
- ø-Market value: €61k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 4 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Ankara | 0:1 | Amed (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Raşit Yorgancılar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
85' | ||||
(2.) Kirseh | 0:2 | Zongul (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Erhan Kutlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
(4.) Pendik | 2:0 | 1922 K (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Adem Cinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Usak S | 1:2 | Bucasp (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Süleyman Bahadır | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 90+7' | |||
(17.) Karaca | 1:1 | Kirkla (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Burak Olcar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
(15.) EsEs | 2:6 | Pazar (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Yakup Özhan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
0:3 | 35' | |||
37' | 1:3 | |||
47' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 51' | |||
2:5 | 60' | |||
2:6 | 70' | |||
(7.) Ispart | 1:0 | Tarsus (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Safa Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Akhisa | 1:1 | 24 Erz (19.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Ömer Tolga Güldibi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
Table 2.Lig Beyaz 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pendikspor | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | Amed SK | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Isparta 32 Spor | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
4 | Bucaspor 1928 | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | Sanliurfaspor | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | Akhisarspor | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
7 | Nazilli Bld. | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | Kirsehir Bld | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
9 | Pazarspor | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
10 | Tarsus IY | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | Kirklarelispor | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
12 | Usak Spor | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
13 | Z. Kömürspor | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
14 | Ankara Demir | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
15 | 1922 Konya | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
16 | Eskisehirspor | 4 | -4 | 1 | |
17 | Karacabey Bld | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
18 | 24 Erzincanspor | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
19 | GMG Kastamonu | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...