3.Lig Grup 2
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 408
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.2%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 10 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Ayvali | 0:0 | Ofspor (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Erdem Demirtas |
(2.) Alanya | 0:0 | Darica (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Emre Bulut |
(7.) Kusada | 2:0 | Bayram (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ramazan Haymana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Ergene | 0:1 | Igdir (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Murat Kasap | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
(11.) Bulvar | 2:2 | Turgut (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Talha Öztürk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 31' | |||
80' | 2:2 | |||
(17.) Kahram | 3:3 | 23 Ela (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Özer Özden | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
53' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 67' | |||
73' | 3:3 | |||
90+11' | ||||
(10.) Kirikk | 0:3 | Karama (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ahmet Turan Timuroglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
89' | ||||
0:3 | 90+2' | |||
(5.) Eynesi | 1:1 | Ordusp (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sezer Yalcin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 2 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karaman FK | 10 | 17 | 25 | |
2 | Igdir FK | 9 | 17 | 20 | |
3 | Alanya Kestel | 10 | 9 | 20 | |
4 | Ayvalikgücü Bld | 9 | 6 | 18 | |
5 | Kusadasispor | 9 | 2 | 17 | |
6 | Eynesil Bld | 10 | -5 | 16 | |
7 | Turgutluspor | 9 | 2 | 15 | |
8 | Orduspor 1967 | 9 | 0 | 14 | |
9 | Gümüshanespor | 9 | -2 | 10 | |
10 | Bulvarspor | 10 | -3 | 9 | |
11 | Büyük Anadolu | 9 | -4 | 9 | |
12 | Ergene Velimese | 9 | -4 | 8 | |
13 | Darica GB | 9 | -5 | 8 | |
14 | Bayrampasa | 10 | -9 | 8 | |
15 | Ofspor | 10 | -5 | 7 | |
16 | 23 Elazig FK | 9 | -10 | 6 | |
17 | Kahramanmaras | 10 | -6 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...