3.Lig Grup 3
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 414
- Foreigners: 8 Players 1.9%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 6 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Kirikk | 2:0 | Mardin (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Tayfun Sari | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) Agri 1 | 0:1 | Gümüsh (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Emre Kaan Caliskan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
(6.) Karakö | 0:2 | Edirne (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Erhan Kaya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 90+2' | |||
(9.) Cankay | 3:0 | Büyükc (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Deniz Kükrek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) Beledi | 1:0 | Ofspor (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Erdogan Özkaya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Esenle | 4:1 | Icel I (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Mehmet Terece | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
78' | 4:1 | |||
(14.) Modafe | 1:1 | Ceyhan (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Abdulbaki Ayyildiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) Karsiy | 1:2 | Ordusp (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Serhad Ürkmez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
90+7' | 1:2 | |||
(1.) Fethiy | 5:0 | Karabü (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Ömer Kocabey | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
49' | ||||
54' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
77' | 4:0 | |||
82' | 5:0 | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 3 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fethiyespor | 6 | 14 | 15 | |
2 | Orduspor 1967 | 6 | 12 | 14 | |
3 | Edirnespor | 6 | 6 | 12 | |
4 | Gümüshanespor | 6 | 5 | 12 | |
5 | E. Erokspor | 6 | 1 | 10 | |
6 | Cankaya FK | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
7 | Agri 1970 Spor | 6 | -1 | 9 | |
8 | Büyük Anadolu | 6 | 2 | 9 | |
9 | Karaköprü Bld | 6 | 2 | 8 | |
10 | Bld Derince | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
11 | Ofspor | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
12 | Karsiyaka | 6 | 2 | 6 | |
13 | Tepecik Spor | 6 | -3 | 6 | |
14 | Modafen | 6 | -1 | 6 | |
15 | Icel Idmanyurdu | 6 | -2 | 6 | |
16 | Mardin 1969 | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
17 | Ceyhan Spor | 6 | -10 | 2 | |
18 | Karabükspor | 6 | -22 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...