3.Lig Grup 4
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 9 Players 2.2%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 17 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Ordusp | 6:1 | Cankay (8.) | ||
Sat
Jan 27, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Turhan Beyke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 8' | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
40' | 3:1 | |||
45+1' | 4:1 | |||
53' | 5:1 | |||
75' | 6:1 | |||
(15.) 23 Ela | 3:2 | Tokat (6.) | ||
Sun
Jan 28, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Muhammed Ömür | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
57' | 1:2 | |||
77' | 2:2 | |||
89' | 3:2 | |||
(14.) Nevseh | 2:1 | Bergam (12.) | ||
Sun
Jan 28, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Tolga Tuna | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
90+3' | 1:1 | |||
90+9' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) Alanya | 4:2 | Sebat (2.) | ||
Sun
Jan 28, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Özgür Reha Alici | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
5' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 25' | |||
2:2 | 29' | |||
45+1' | 3:2 | |||
56' | 4:2 | |||
65' | ||||
65' | ||||
(11.) Catalc | 1:1 | Balkes (10.) | ||
Sun
Jan 28, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mustafa Ünver | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) Mus 19 | 2:1 | Adana (1.) | ||
Sun
Jan 28, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Burak Filik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Siirt | 2:0 | Sultan (13.) | ||
Sun
Jan 28, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Gamze Durmus Pakkan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 4 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adana 1954 FK | 16 | 29 | 41 | |
2 | Mus 1984 | 16 | 8 | 30 | |
3 | Sebat Gençlik | 16 | 9 | 29 | |
4 | Alanya Kestel | 16 | 7 | 27 | |
5 | Orduspor 1967 | 16 | 15 | 23 | |
6 | Bursa Yildirim | 15 | 1 | 23 | |
7 | Tokat B. Plevne | 16 | -4 | 22 | |
8 | Siirt IÖI | 15 | -1 | 20 | |
9 | Cankaya FK | 16 | -9 | 18 | |
10 | Balikesirspor | 16 | -7 | 17 | |
11 | Nevsehir Bld | 16 | -8 | 16 | |
12 | Catalcaspor | 16 | -4 | 15 | |
13 | Bergama FK | 16 | -7 | 14 | |
14 | Sultanbeyli Bld | 16 | -17 | 14 | |
15 | 23 Elazig FK | 16 | -12 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...