2de Nationale VV A
Belgium
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 436
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.4
Matchday 16 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) KRCHar | 1:1 | KSVOud (11.) | ||
Sat
Dec 17, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Yves Verslycken | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) J Esse | 2:1 | SC Dik (14.) | ||
Sat
Dec 17, 2022
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Christophe Windels | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 53' | |||
75' | ||||
(2.) SVOost | 0:1 | Olsa B (10.) | ||
Sat
Dec 17, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Florian Stove | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
(15.) RFC We | 3:1 | Aalst (1.) | ||
Sun
Dec 18, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Lander Bultynck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) KVK We | 0:5 | FC Gul (17.) | ||
Sun
Dec 18, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Florian Stove | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 59' | |||
0:4 | 61' | |||
0:5 | 71' | |||
(7.) KFC Me | 2:0 | ErpMer (18.) | ||
Sun
Dec 18, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Hannes De Couvreur | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) RCGent | 4:2 | KVV Ze (6.) | ||
Wed
Jan 11, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Kenny Michiels | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 45' | |||
52' | 3:2 | |||
82' | ||||
90' | 4:2 | |||
(4.) KSC LT | 3:3 | KMT (12.) | ||
Wed
Jan 11, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Jonas Timmermans | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 72' | |||
3:3 | 90' | |||
(5.) KFC Sp | 2:0 | Cercle (3.) | ||
Wed
Jan 18, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Christophe Carrein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
Table 2de Nationale VV A 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eendracht Aalst | 16 | 12 | 31 | |
2 | Sparta Petegem | 16 | 5 | 31 | |
3 | Lokeren-Temse | 16 | 10 | 30 | |
4 | KSV Oostkamp | 16 | 16 | 29 | |
5 | Jong Cercle | 16 | 9 | 29 | |
6 | Merelbeke | 16 | 8 | 26 | |
7 | Jong Essevee | 16 | 13 | 25 | |
8 | KRC Gent | 16 | 6 | 25 | |
9 | Zelzate | 16 | 3 | 24 | |
10 | Olsa Brakel | 16 | -4 | 21 | |
11 | RFC Wetteren | 16 | -11 | 18 | |
12 | KSV Oudenaarde | 16 | -11 | 18 | |
13 | KM Torhout | 16 | 1 | 18 | |
14 | KVK Westhoek | 16 | -12 | 17 | |
15 | Dikkelvenne | 16 | -10 | 16 | |
16 | FC Gullegem | 16 | 3 | 16 | |
17 | KRC Harelbeke | 16 | -14 | 15 | |
18 | Erpe-Mere Utd | 16 | -24 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...