2de Nationale VV A
Belgium
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 436
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 19 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) KRCHar | 1:2 | ErpMer (18.) | ||
Sat
Jan 21, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Rien Hillewaere | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(10.) SC Dik | 3:0 | Olsa B (13.) | ||
Sat
Jan 21, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Florian Stove | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) J Esse | 0:3 | FC Gul (16.) | ||
Sat
Jan 21, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Yves Verslycken | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
50' | ||||
0:2 | 59' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
(2.) KSC LT | 1:0 | Cercle (3.) | ||
Sat
Jan 21, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Marnic Claes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) RCGent | 0:0 | KVK We (15.) | ||
Sat
Jan 21, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Tom Lamberigts | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | ||||
(9.) KFC Me | 1:0 | KVV Ze (8.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Cis Bellon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) RFC We | 2:0 | KMT (12.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Yoran Van Opstal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) KFC Sp | 3:3 | KSVOud (11.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kenny Michiels | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
65' | 1:2 | |||
67' | 2:2 | |||
71' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 75' | |||
(4.) SVOost | 2:2 | Aalst (5.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Arne De Beuckelaer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 34' | |||
2:2 | 45' | |||
81' | ||||
Table 2de Nationale VV A 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokeren-Temse | 19 | 15 | 39 | |
2 | Sparta Petegem | 19 | 11 | 38 | |
3 | Jong Cercle | 19 | 13 | 35 | |
4 | KSV Oostkamp | 19 | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Eendracht Aalst | 19 | 9 | 32 | |
6 | KRC Gent | 19 | 9 | 32 | |
7 | Merelbeke | 19 | 7 | 30 | |
8 | Jong Essevee | 19 | 12 | 29 | |
9 | Zelzate | 19 | 2 | 27 | |
10 | Dikkelvenne | 19 | -5 | 25 | |
11 | KSV Oudenaarde | 19 | -9 | 23 | |
12 | RFC Wetteren | 19 | -13 | 22 | |
13 | KM Torhout | 19 | 1 | 22 | |
14 | Olsa Brakel | 19 | -11 | 21 | |
15 | FC Gullegem | 19 | 0 | 19 | |
16 | KVK Westhoek | 19 | -15 | 18 | |
17 | KRC Harelbeke | 19 | -17 | 15 | |
18 | Erpe-Mere Utd | 19 | -26 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...