2de Nationale VV A
Belgium
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 436
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 22 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Cercle | 1:0 | KFC Sp (2.) | ||
Sat
Feb 11, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Hannes De Couvreur | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) SC Dik | 3:0 | KMT (11.) | ||
Sat
Feb 11, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Arno Schepers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) KSVOud | 1:1 | KVK We (17.) | ||
Sat
Feb 11, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Jan Krieken | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) RCGent | 2:2 | SVOost (4.) | ||
Sat
Feb 11, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Jonas Timmermans | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
53' | 2:2 | |||
(6.) Aalst | 1:1 | Olsa B (13.) | ||
Sat
Feb 11, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Mohamed Wahhabi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
(1.) KSC LT | 4:1 | RFC We (14.) | ||
Sat
Feb 11, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Arne De Beuckelaer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
68' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 73' | |||
(15.) FC Gul | 3:0 | ErpMer (18.) | ||
Sun
Feb 12, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Christophe Windels | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) KFC Me | 2:1 | J Esse (9.) | ||
Sun
Feb 12, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Rien Hillewaere | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
46' | ||||
58' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(8.) KVV Ze | 2:1 | KRCHar (16.) | ||
Sun
Feb 12, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Christophe Carrein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
Table 2de Nationale VV A 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokeren-Temse | 22 | 25 | 48 | |
2 | Jong Cercle | 22 | 16 | 42 | |
3 | Sparta Petegem | 22 | 12 | 42 | |
4 | KSV Oostkamp | 22 | 18 | 38 | |
5 | KRC Gent | 22 | 13 | 37 | |
6 | Eendracht Aalst | 22 | 9 | 35 | |
7 | Merelbeke | 22 | 6 | 34 | |
8 | Zelzate | 22 | 5 | 33 | |
9 | Dikkelvenne | 22 | -1 | 32 | |
10 | Jong Essevee | 22 | 7 | 30 | |
11 | KM Torhout | 22 | -1 | 26 | |
12 | KSV Oudenaarde | 22 | -13 | 25 | |
12 | Olsa Brakel | 22 | -13 | 25 | |
14 | RFC Wetteren | 22 | -18 | 23 | |
15 | FC Gullegem | 22 | 1 | 22 | |
16 | KVK Westhoek | 22 | -16 | 20 | |
17 | KRC Harelbeke | 22 | -14 | 19 | |
18 | Erpe-Mere Utd | 22 | -36 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...