Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 485
- Foreigners: 84 Players 17.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.2
Matchday 34 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Dessau | -:- | 1.FC B (6.) | ||
Tue
May 14, 2024
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 17 matches | ||||
(1.) SV Bla | -:- | SG Rot (12.) | ||
Tue
May 14, 2024
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(16.) VfB Ot | -:- | SSV 80 (8.) | ||
Tue
May 14, 2024
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
(19.) MSC Pr | -:- | FSVB (11.) | ||
Tue
May 14, 2024
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 5 matches | ||||
(9.) SC Ber | -:- | SVW (10.) | ||
Tue
May 14, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
(15.) VfB 19 | -:- | Dölau (13.) | ||
Tue
May 14, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 12 matches | ||||
(3.) Lok St | -:- | Fortun (14.) | ||
Wed
May 15, 2024
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 5 matches | ||||
(18.) FSV | -:- | Halden (7.) | ||
Wed
May 15, 2024
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
(5.) BSV Ha | -:- | SSC We (2.) | ||
Wed
May 29, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 7 matches | ||||
Table Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV BW Zorbau | 29 | 37 | 68 | |
2 | SSC Weißenfels | 27 | 63 | 59 | |
3 | Lok Stendal | 28 | 26 | 53 | |
4 | SV Dessau 05 | 29 | 24 | 51 | |
5 | Halle-Ammendorf | 27 | 13 | 51 | |
6 | Bitterfeld-W. | 27 | 26 | 50 | |
7 | Haldensleber SC | 27 | 11 | 48 | |
8 | SSV Gardelegen | 27 | 21 | 47 | |
9 | SC Bernburg | 28 | 13 | 45 | |
10 | SV Westerhausen | 27 | 8 | 43 | |
11 | FSV Barleben | 28 | 8 | 42 | |
12 | RW Thalheim | 28 | 6 | 42 | |
13 | Blau-Weiß Dölau | 28 | -13 | 35 | |
14 | Fort. Magdeburg | 28 | -7 | 34 | |
15 | Sangerhausen | 28 | -27 | 30 | |
16 | VfB Ottersleben | 29 | -28 | 18 | |
17 | GW Ilsenburg | 27 | -46 | 17 | |
18 | Tangermünde | 28 | -34 | 14 | |
19 | MSC Preussen | 28 | -101 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...