Torgelower FC Greif (- 2023)
- Squad size: 8
- Average age: 29.3
- Foreigners: 2 25.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Gießerei-Arena 10.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record NOFV-Oberliga Nord 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1.87 | 26:13 | 158 |
Away record | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0.67 | 18:35 | 190 |
Overall balance | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 1.27 | 44:48 | 174 |
Landespokal Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Fri Aug 17, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | Laager SV | ? | 100 | 0:5 | ||
Second Round | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | Altentreptow | 0:3 | ||||
Third Round | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | Traktor Pentz | ? | 140 | 0:4 | ||
Round of 16 | Sat Nov 17, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | TSV Bützow | ? | 120 | 0:2 | ||
Quarter-Finals | Sat Dec 15, 2018 | 12:30 PM | A | SV Pastow | 4-2-3-1 | 110 | 0:2 | ||
Semi-Finals | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | Penzliner SV | ? | 787 | 0:7 | ||
Final | Sat May 25, 2019 | 10:30 AM | H | Hansa Rostock | 4-2-3-1 | 2.565 | 1:4 |
NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 4, 2018 | 1:30 PM | A | (9.) | Lichtenberg 47 (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 227 | 2:0 | |
2 | Fri Aug 10, 2018 | 6:45 PM | H | (14.) | Anker Wismar (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 180 | 2:2 | |
3 | Fri Aug 24, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | Malchower SV (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 183 | 2:4 | |
4 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | BW Berlin (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 190 | 1:0 | |
5 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | SC Staaken (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 97 | 4:1 | |
6 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Lok Stendal (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 130 | 1:1 | |
7 | Fri Sep 28, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (10.) | TeBe Berlin (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 261 | 2:0 | |
8 | Wed Oct 3, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | FC Strausberg (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 150 | 1:2 | |
9 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | CFC Hertha 06 (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 69 | 5:0 | |
10 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Greifswalder FC (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 200 | 1:0 | |
11 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | TSG Neustrelitz (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 0:0 | |
12 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 1:30 PM | A | (10.) | H. Rostock II (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 80 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 1:30 PM | H | (11.) | Brandenburg. SC (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 115 | 4:0 | |
14 | Sun Nov 25, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | H. Zehlendorf (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 128 | 2:1 | |
15 | Sat Dec 1, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Altlüdersdorf (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 100 | 4:2 | |
16 | Sat Dec 8, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Lichtenberg 47 (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 150 | 2:2 | |
17 | Sat Feb 23, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Anker Wismar (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 143 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sat Mar 2, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Malchower SV (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 100 | 2:1 | |
19 | Sun Mar 10, 2019 | 2:30 PM | A | (8.) | BW Berlin (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 62 | 2:1 | |
20 | Sun Mar 17, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | SC Staaken (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 150 | 1:1 | |
21 | Sun Mar 31, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Lok Stendal (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 404 | 1:4 | |
22 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | TeBe Berlin (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 150 | 2:0 | |
23 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | FC Strausberg (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 111 | 3:0 | |
24 | Sun Apr 21, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | CFC Hertha 06 (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 160 | 4:1 | |
25 | Sun Apr 28, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Greifswalder FC (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 381 | 3:1 | |
26 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 1:30 PM | A | (9.) | TSG Neustrelitz (6.) | ? | 389 | 0:1 | |
27 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | H. Rostock II (5.) | ? | 150 | 0:0 | |
28 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Brandenburg. SC (15.) | ? | 200 | 3:1 | |
29 | Sun Jun 2, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | H. Zehlendorf (4.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
30 | Sat Jun 8, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Altlüdersdorf (8.) | ? | 118 | 3:2 |