Betnation Divisie
Netherlands
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 447
- Foreigners: 32 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 7 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) GVVV | 0:3 | IJS (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
1.234 · Luca Cantineau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
0:3 | 80' | |||
(13.) EXM | 1:2 | SPA II (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Frank van den Elzen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
68' | 1:2 | |||
(16.) ASWH | 5:2 | VOL II (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Roel de Cock | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
22' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 25' | |||
51' | 3:2 | |||
80' | 4:2 | |||
82' | 5:2 | |||
(17.) SPA | 2:1 | NOORD (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Frank de Winter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 83' | |||
(4.) KOZ | 0:2 | KHFC (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Robin Gansner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
90+4' | ||||
(2.) KAT | 1:2 | AFC (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Luuk Timmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
(6.) RBB | 3:1 | QUI (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
2.600 · Lorenzo Cairo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) TRE | 1:1 | HHC (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
470 · Jerome Vries | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) TEC | 1:1 | SVV (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Thom Winkel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
Table Betnation Divisie 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IJsselm.vogels | 7 | 17 | 19 | |
2 | Rijnsburgse B. | 7 | 6 | 14 | |
3 | Katwijk | 7 | 7 | 13 | |
4 | HHC Hardenberg | 7 | 6 | 13 | |
5 | Kozakken Boys | 7 | 3 | 12 | |
6 | Noordwijk | 7 | 4 | 11 | |
7 | Koninklijke HFC | 7 | 3 | 11 | |
8 | De Treffers | 7 | 3 | 11 | |
9 | AFC Amsterdam | 7 | 0 | 11 | |
10 | Sparta U21 | 7 | -1 | 10 | |
11 | TEC | 7 | -3 | 9 | |
12 | GVVV | 7 | -3 | 8 | |
13 | ASWH | 7 | -7 | 7 | |
14 | Excelsior M | 7 | -7 | 7 | |
15 | Spakenburg | 7 | -8 | 6 | |
16 | Quick Boys | 7 | -5 | 5 | |
17 | Volendam U21 | 7 | -6 | 5 | |
18 | Scheveningen | 7 | -9 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...