U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 563
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 7 2008
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Dynamo | 2:2 | Rubin (9.) | ||
Thu
Apr 24, 2008
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Aleksandr Bogdanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
33' | ||||
2:1 | 54' | |||
65' | ||||
73' | ||||
82' | ||||
2:2 | 89' | |||
(14.) Amkar | 1:1 | SY II (11.) | ||
Fri
Apr 25, 2008
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
350 · Eduard Schulz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
(7.) K II | 2:1 | KSS (8.) | ||
Fri
Apr 25, 2008
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Denis Mareev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) Luch-E | 0:0 | CSKA (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 26, 2008
- 3:00 AM
|
||||
600 · Aleksey Zimin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | ||||
(15.) Tom To | 1:1 | SR II (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 26, 2008
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
250 · Igor Baranov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
(2.) SpM II | 1:1 | FC Mos (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 26, 2008
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Anton Kobzev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
74' | ||||
(1.) Lokomo | 4:1 | Sparta (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 26, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Rinat Deushev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
66' | 3:1 | |||
82' | 4:1 | |||
(13.) Zenit | 2:1 | Terek (16.) | ||
Tue
Aug 12, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Dmitri Zhvakin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2008
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loko Moscow II | 7 | 13 | 19 | |
2 | Spartak II | 7 | 10 | 17 | |
3 | FC Moscow II | 7 | 6 | 16 | |
4 | Saturn II | 7 | 5 | 13 | |
5 | CSKA Moscow II | 7 | 5 | 12 | |
6 | Khimki II | 7 | 3 | 12 | |
7 | Spartak N. II | 7 | -4 | 10 | |
8 | KS Samara II | 7 | -2 | 8 | |
9 | Rubin Kazan II | 7 | -3 | 8 | |
10 | Luch-Energia II | 7 | -1 | 7 | |
11 | Zenit II | 7 | -3 | 7 | |
12 | Shinnik II | 7 | -3 | 6 | |
13 | Dynamo M II | 7 | -4 | 6 | |
14 | Amkar II | 7 | -5 | 4 | |
15 | Tom Tomsk II | 7 | -5 | 4 | |
16 | Terek II | 7 | -12 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...