Urtzi Iturrioz
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 12, 1988 (36)
- Place of birth: Bilbao
- Citizenship: Spain
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Urtzi Iturrioz
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 192 | - | 4 / - / 3 | 210 | 61 | 16.586' | ||||
20/21 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 11 | - | - / - / - | 16 | 1 | 944' | |||
19/20 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 26 | - | - / - / - | 32 | 10 | 2.340' | |||
18/19 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 32 | - | - / - / - | 28 | 12 | 2.880' | |||
17/18 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 26 | - | - / - / - | 29 | 7 | 2.340' | |||
16/17 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 27 | - | - / - / - | 32 | 7 | 2.430' | |||
15/16 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 6 | - | - / - / 1 | 6 | 1 | 451' | |||
14/15 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 28 | - | 3 / - / 2 | 42 | 7 | 2.404' | |||
13/14 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 3 | - | - / - / - | 2 | 1 | 223' | |||
12/13 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 9 | - | - / - / - | 8 | 2 | 738' | |||
11/12 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 7 | - | 1 / - / - | 4 | 3 | 501' | |||
10/11 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 17 | - | - / - / - | 11 | 10 | 1.335' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/29/10 | H | (17.) | Real Sociedad B (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 9/4/10 | A | (15.) | Real Unión (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 9/12/10 | H | (9.) | UD Logroñés (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/19/10 | A | (13.) | Gimnástica (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/22/10 | H | (9.) | Barakaldo CF (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/26/10 | A | (10.) | Palencia (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/3/10 | H | (7.) | CD Mirandés (6.) | 1:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/10/10 | A | (7.) | Sporting B (16.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/10 | H | (6.) | Real Oviedo (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/24/10 | A | (7.) | Peña Sport FC (20.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/10 | A | (6.) | SD Eibar (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/6/10 | H | (8.) | La Muela (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/13/10 | A | (10.) | Alavés (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/10 | H | (11.) | Lemona (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/28/10 | A | (11.) | CD Guijuelo (19.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/5/10 | H | (10.) | CyD Leonesa (18.) | 2:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/12/10 | A | (11.) | Zamora CF (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/19/10 | H | (11.) | Caudal Dep. (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/31/10 | A | (11.) | Osasuna B (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 1/8/11 | A | (11.) | Real Sociedad B (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 1/15/11 | H | (10.) | Real Unión (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 1/23/11 | A | (11.) | UD Logroñés (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 1/30/11 | H | (10.) | Gimnástica (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 2/6/11 | A | (10.) | Barakaldo CF (20.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 2/12/11 | H | (10.) | Palencia (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 2/20/11 | A | (11.) | CD Mirandés (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 2/27/11 | H | (11.) | Sporting B (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 3/6/11 | A | (11.) | Real Oviedo (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 3/12/11 | H | (11.) | Peña Sport FC (19.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 3/20/11 | H | (11.) | SD Eibar (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 3/27/11 | A | (12.) | La Muela (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 4/2/11 | H | (12.) | Alavés (3.) | 0:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
33 | 4/8/11 | A | (12.) | Lemona (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/16/11 | H | (12.) | CD Guijuelo (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/24/11 | A | (12.) | CyD Leonesa (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 4/30/11 | H | (12.) | Zamora CF (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/8/11 | A | (12.) | Caudal Dep. (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/14/11 | H | (12.) | Osasuna B (8.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/21/11 | H | (4.) | Zamora CF (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/27/11 | A | (13.) | G. Segoviana (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 9/4/11 | H | (5.) | SD Amorebieta (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/11/11 | A | (9.) | Palencia (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/18/11 | H | (4.) | Sestao River (14.) | 4:1 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/25/11 | A | (5.) | Bilbao Athletic (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/2/11 | H | (6.) | UD Logroñés (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/9/11 | A | (4.) | Lemona (16.) | 0:4 | 65' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/11 | H | (3.) | Burgos CF (20.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/11 | A | (4.) | UD Salamanca (14.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/11 | A | (6.) | SD Eibar (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/6/11 | H | (9.) | CD Mirandés (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/13/11 | A | (9.) | Gimnástica (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/11 | H | (7.) | Osasuna B (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/11 | A | (6.) | Real Sociedad B (16.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/4/11 | H | (2.) | Real Unión (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/10/11 | A | (2.) | Alavés (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/17/11 | H | (2.) | Arandina (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/8/12 | A | (2.) | CD Guijuelo (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 1/15/12 | A | (2.) | Zamora CF (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 1/22/12 | H | (2.) | G. Segoviana (18.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 1/28/12 | A | (2.) | SD Amorebieta (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 2/5/12 | H | (2.) | Palencia (14.) | 2:1 | 35' | |||||||||||
24 | 2/12/12 | A | (2.) | Sestao River (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/19/12 | H | (2.) | Bilbao Athletic (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 2/26/12 | A | (2.) | UD Logroñés (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/4/12 | H | (2.) | Lemona (20.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/11/12 | A | (2.) | Burgos CF (19.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/17/12 | H | (3.) | UD Salamanca (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/21/12 | H | (2.) | SD Eibar (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 3/25/12 | A | (2.) | CD Mirandés (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 3/31/12 | H | (2.) | Gimnástica (13.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/5/12 | A | (2.) | Osasuna B (12.) | 0:1 | 41' | |||||||||||
34 | 4/15/12 | H | (2.) | Real Sociedad B (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/22/12 | A | (2.) | Real Unión (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 4/29/12 | H | (2.) | Alavés (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/6/12 | A | (2.) | Arandina (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/13/12 | H | (2.) | CD Guijuelo (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/25/12 | A | (3.) | Barakaldo CF (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/2/12 | H | (2.) | SD Logroñés (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 9/8/12 | H | (1.) | Real Unión (12.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/16/12 | A | (1.) | CD Teruel (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/23/12 | H | (1.) | SD Noja (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/29/12 | A | (1.) | SD Eibar (3.) | 3:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/6/12 | H | (1.) | Real Sociedad B (8.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/13/12 | A | (1.) | Osasuna B (20.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/20/12 | H | (1.) | Peña Sport FC (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/27/12 | A | (1.) | UD Logroñés (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 11/4/12 | H | (1.) | Sestao River (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/10/12 | A | (1.) | SD Amorebieta (4.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/17/12 | H | (1.) | Lleida Esportiu (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/24/12 | A | (1.) | Gimnástica (15.) | 1:2 | Hamstring strain | |||||||||||
15 | 12/2/12 | H | (1.) | Rayo Cantabria (19.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/9/12 | A | (1.) | Real Zaragoza B (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/15/12 | H | (1.) | Bilbao Athletic (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/22/12 | A | (1.) | CD Tudelano (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 1/5/13 | H | (1.) | CD Izarra (19.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 1/12/13 | H | (1.) | Barakaldo CF (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 1/20/13 | A | (1.) | SD Logroñés (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 1/26/13 | A | (1.) | Real Unión (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 2/3/13 | H | (1.) | CD Teruel (17.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 2/10/13 | A | (1.) | SD Noja (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 2/16/13 | H | (1.) | SD Eibar (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 2/23/13 | A | (1.) | Real Sociedad B (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/3/13 | H | (1.) | Osasuna B (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/9/13 | A | (1.) | Peña Sport FC (17.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 3/16/13 | H | (1.) | UD Logroñés (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 3/24/13 | A | (1.) | Sestao River (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 3/30/13 | H | (1.) | SD Amorebieta (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/7/13 | A | (1.) | Lleida Esportiu (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/14/13 | H | (1.) | Gimnástica (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/21/13 | A | (1.) | Rayo Cantabria (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/28/13 | H | (1.) | Real Zaragoza B (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/4/13 | A | (1.) | Bilbao Athletic (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/12/13 | H | (1.) | CD Tudelano (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/19/13 | A | (1.) | CD Izarra (20.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/1/14 | H | (9.) | UB Conquense (8.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 2/9/14 | A | (10.) | SD Huesca (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 2/15/14 | H | (8.) | Real Sociedad B (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 2/23/14 | A | (10.) | Sestao River (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/1/14 | H | (10.) | Atl. Madrid B (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 3/9/14 | A | (11.) | Real Madrid C (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 3/15/14 | H | (10.) | Getafe CF B (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 3/23/14 | A | (10.) | CD Tudelano (13.) | 0:1 | 43' | |||||||||||
32 | 3/30/14 | H | (10.) | Las Palmas Atl. (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/6/14 | A | (11.) | CD Toledo (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/12/14 | H | (9.) | CD Sariñena (19.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 4/19/14 | A | (10.) | Bilbao Athletic (3.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 4/26/14 | H | (9.) | Real Unión (16.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/3/14 | H | (10.) | Barakaldo CF (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 5/11/14 | A | (10.) | CF Fuenlabrada (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/24/14 | A | (18.) | CF Fuenlabrada (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 44' | 44' | |||||||||
2 | 8/30/14 | H | (10.) | Trival Valderas (20.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/7/14 | A | (16.) | Bilbao Athletic (5.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/14/14 | H | (11.) | SD Amorebieta (17.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/21/14 | A | (13.) | Barakaldo CF (1.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/27/14 | H | (16.) | SD Huesca (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/4/14 | H | (13.) | Socuéllamos (20.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/11/14 | A | (16.) | RM Castilla (15.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/19/14 | H | (13.) | Rayo B (16.) | 5:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/26/14 | A | (17.) | Las Palmas Atl. (1.) | 2:0 | 20' | 20' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/1/14 | H | (13.) | UB Conquense (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/9/14 | A | (9.) | CD Tudelano (16.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/15/14 | H | (7.) | Real Unión (15.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/23/14 | A | (4.) | Sestao River (10.) | 1:2 | GK | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/29/14 | H | (5.) | Real Sociedad B (6.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/7/14 | A | (7.) | CD Guadalajara (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/13/14 | H | (9.) | CD Toledo (4.) | 2:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/21/14 | A | (10.) | Atl. Madrid B (18.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/4/15 | H | (12.) | Getafe CF B (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 1/10/15 | H | (9.) | CF Fuenlabrada (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 1/18/15 | A | (10.) | Trival Valderas (20.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 1/24/15 | H | (12.) | Bilbao Athletic (5.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 1/31/15 | A | (14.) | SD Amorebieta (11.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/7/15 | H | (15.) | Barakaldo CF (7.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 2/15/15 | A | (16.) | SD Huesca (2.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 2/22/15 | A | (17.) | Socuéllamos (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 2/28/15 | H | (15.) | RM Castilla (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/8/15 | A | (12.) | Rayo B (19.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 3/15/15 | H | (13.) | Las Palmas Atl. (18.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/22/15 | A | (12.) | UB Conquense (20.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 3/28/15 | H | (13.) | CD Tudelano (10.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/2/15 | A | (14.) | Real Unión (2.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/11/15 | H | (15.) | Sestao River (12.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/18/15 | A | (14.) | Real Sociedad B (13.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/25/15 | H | (14.) | CD Guadalajara (5.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/3/15 | A | (15.) | CD Toledo (5.) | 0:0 | GK | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 5/10/15 | H | (15.) | Atl. Madrid B (18.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/17/15 | A | (15.) | Getafe CF B (11.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/22/15 | A | (8.) | SD Amorebieta (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/29/15 | H | (11.) | Sestao River (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/5/15 | A | (16.) | Arenas Club (2.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/12/15 | H | (18.) | CD Toledo (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/20/15 | A | (19.) | Socuéllamos (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/26/15 | H | (14.) | Getafe CF B (19.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/4/15 | A | (10.) | CF Fuenlabrada (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/10/15 | H | (14.) | CD Guadalajara (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/17/15 | A | (16.) | Barakaldo CF (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/24/15 | H | (16.) | Gernika (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 11/1/15 | A | (17.) | Portugalete (18.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/8/15 | H | (15.) | Mensajero (20.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/14/15 | H | (10.) | CF Talavera (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/22/15 | A | (12.) | La Roda CF (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/28/15 | H | (8.) | CD Ebro (17.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/6/15 | A | (7.) | R. Majadahonda (17.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/12/15 | H | (10.) | RM Castilla (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/19/15 | A | (9.) | Real Sociedad B (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 1/2/16 | H | (12.) | Real Unión (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 1/9/16 | H | (14.) | SD Amorebieta (4.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 1/16/16 | A | (15.) | Sestao River (7.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 1/23/16 | H | (15.) | Arenas Club (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 1/31/16 | A | (15.) | CD Toledo (4.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/6/16 | H | (14.) | Socuéllamos (12.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 2/14/16 | A | (14.) | Getafe CF B (20.) | 3:1 | GK | 4' | 4' | |||||||||
26 | 2/20/16 | H | (14.) | CF Fuenlabrada (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 2/28/16 | A | (16.) | CD Guadalajara (14.) | 1:1 | GK | 87' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/5/16 | H | (17.) | Barakaldo CF (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/12/16 | A | (16.) | Gernika (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/19/16 | H | (15.) | Portugalete (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 3/27/16 | A | (17.) | Mensajero (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/3/16 | A | (14.) | CF Talavera (18.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/9/16 | H | (14.) | La Roda CF (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/17/16 | A | (16.) | CD Ebro (10.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 4/23/16 | H | (17.) | R. Majadahonda (14.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/1/16 | A | (17.) | RM Castilla (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/7/16 | H | (17.) | Real Sociedad B (6.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/15/16 | A | (16.) | Real Unión (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/21/16 | A | (10.) | UD Logroñés (9.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/27/16 | H | (3.) | UD Sanse (12.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 9/4/16 | A | (2.) | Navalcarnero (14.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/11/16 | H | (1.) | Mensajero (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/18/16 | A | (1.) | RM Castilla (3.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/24/16 | H | (1.) | Real Sociedad B (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/2/16 | A | (3.) | Real Unión (4.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/8/16 | H | (6.) | SD Amorebieta (14.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/15/16 | A | (4.) | Gernika (18.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/22/16 | H | (6.) | Albacete (5.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/29/16 | H | (5.) | CF Fuenlabrada (13.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/2/16 | A | (7.) | R. Majadahonda (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | H | (4.) | CD Toledo (2.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/13/16 | A | (7.) | Socuéllamos (12.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/19/16 | H | (6.) | Zamudio SD (20.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/27/16 | A | (6.) | Bilbao Athletic (7.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/3/16 | H | (5.) | Barakaldo CF (12.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/11/16 | A | (4.) | Sestao River (19.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/17/16 | H | (4.) | Arenas Club (9.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/8/17 | H | (6.) | UD Logroñés (13.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 1/15/17 | A | (4.) | UD Sanse (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 1/21/17 | H | (3.) | Navalcarnero (11.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 1/29/17 | A | (2.) | Mensajero (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 2/4/17 | H | (2.) | RM Castilla (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 2/12/17 | A | (2.) | Real Sociedad B (12.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 2/18/17 | H | (2.) | Real Unión (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 2/25/17 | A | (2.) | SD Amorebieta (18.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/4/17 | H | (2.) | Gernika (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 3/12/17 | A | (2.) | Albacete (1.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/18/17 | A | (2.) | CF Fuenlabrada (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 3/25/17 | H | (2.) | R. Majadahonda (10.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/2/17 | A | (2.) | CD Toledo (4.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/8/17 | H | (3.) | Socuéllamos (18.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/12/17 | A | (2.) | Zamudio SD (20.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/22/17 | H | (4.) | Bilbao Athletic (8.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 4/30/17 | A | (3.) | Barakaldo CF (12.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/7/17 | H | (3.) | Sestao River (18.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/14/17 | A | (5.) | Arenas Club (9.) | 4:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/19/17 | H | (11.) | CD Mirandés (9.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/26/17 | A | (13.) | Caudal Dep. (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 9/3/17 | H | (16.) | Sporting B (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/10/17 | A | (11.) | CD Lealtad (16.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/17/17 | H | (13.) | Racing (7.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/24/17 | A | (16.) | Osasuna B (15.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/30/17 | H | (12.) | Peña Sport FC (20.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/8/17 | A | (13.) | CD Tudelano (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/14/17 | H | (15.) | CD Izarra (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/22/17 | A | (16.) | UD Logroñés (9.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/28/17 | H | (13.) | Bilbao Athletic (11.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/31/17 | A | (13.) | Real Sociedad B (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/17 | H | (13.) | CD Vitoria (17.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/12/17 | A | (12.) | Real Unión (11.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/18/17 | H | (10.) | Barakaldo CF (11.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/25/17 | A | (10.) | Arenas Club (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/2/17 | H | (11.) | SD Amorebieta (12.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/8/17 | H | (12.) | Gernika (5.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/17/17 | A | (12.) | Burgos CF (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/7/18 | A | (12.) | CD Mirandés (1.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 1/13/18 | H | (12.) | Caudal Dep. (20.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 1/20/18 | A | (12.) | Sporting B (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 1/27/18 | H | (11.) | CD Lealtad (17.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/4/18 | A | (11.) | Racing (3.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 2/10/18 | H | (11.) | Osasuna B (18.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 2/18/18 | A | (10.) | Peña Sport FC (19.) | 1:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 2/24/18 | H | (10.) | CD Tudelano (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/4/18 | A | (9.) | CD Izarra (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 3/10/18 | H | (9.) | UD Logroñés (6.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/17/18 | A | (10.) | Bilbao Athletic (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 3/23/18 | H | (10.) | Real Sociedad B (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 3/29/18 | A | (10.) | CD Vitoria (15.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/7/18 | H | (10.) | Real Unión (14.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/15/18 | A | (10.) | Barakaldo CF (7.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/21/18 | H | (11.) | Arenas Club (12.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 4/28/18 | A | (11.) | SD Amorebieta (13.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | A | (11.) | Gernika (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/13/18 | H | (10.) | Burgos CF (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/26/18 | A | (11.) | Sporting B (14.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/1/18 | H | (11.) | Calahorra (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/9/18 | A | (8.) | Real Unión (10.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/15/18 | H | (9.) | Bilbao Athletic (1.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/23/18 | A | (9.) | CD Tudelano (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/29/18 | H | (8.) | Gimnástica (19.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/6/18 | A | (6.) | SD Amorebieta (16.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/13/18 | H | (6.) | CD Vitoria (17.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/20/18 | H | (8.) | Gernika (19.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/27/18 | A | (8.) | Oviedo Vetusta (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/3/18 | H | (6.) | UD Logroñés (10.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/10/18 | A | (4.) | Real Sociedad B (11.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/17/18 | H | (3.) | CD Mirandés (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/24/18 | A | (4.) | Arenas Club (8.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/1/18 | H | (4.) | CD Izarra (14.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/9/18 | A | (6.) | Racing (1.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/15/18 | H | (5.) | SCD Durango (16.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/22/18 | A | (5.) | Barakaldo CF (3.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/5/19 | H | (5.) | UP Langreo (9.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/12/19 | H | (5.) | Sporting B (7.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 1/20/19 | A | (4.) | Calahorra (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 1/26/19 | H | (6.) | Real Unión (11.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/3/19 | A | (6.) | Bilbao Athletic (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 2/9/19 | H | (6.) | CD Tudelano (14.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 2/17/19 | A | (6.) | Gimnástica (19.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 2/23/19 | H | (7.) | SD Amorebieta (14.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/3/19 | A | (8.) | CD Vitoria (18.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/9/19 | A | (8.) | Gernika (17.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/16/19 | H | (9.) | Oviedo Vetusta (5.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/24/19 | A | (9.) | UD Logroñés (3.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 3/30/19 | H | (6.) | Real Sociedad B (9.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/7/19 | A | (7.) | CD Mirandés (2.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/13/19 | H | (7.) | Arenas Club (14.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/17/19 | A | (7.) | CD Izarra (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 4/27/19 | H | (7.) | Racing (1.) | 1:1 | GK | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 5/4/19 | A | (7.) | SCD Durango (20.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/12/19 | H | (7.) | Barakaldo CF (4.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/19/19 | A | (7.) | UP Langreo (9.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/24/19 | H | (16.) | CD Guijuelo (7.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/1/19 | A | (20.) | CD Izarra (11.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/8/19 | A | (20.) | Valladolid Prom (3.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/14/19 | H | (20.) | Barakaldo CF (2.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/22/19 | A | (20.) | Real Sociedad B (2.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/28/19 | H | (18.) | Alavés B (11.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/6/19 | A | (18.) | Haro Deportivo (8.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/12/19 | H | (18.) | Calahorra (6.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/20/19 | A | (18.) | CyD Leonesa (1.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/26/19 | H | (18.) | Salamanca CF (8.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/3/19 | A | (18.) | CD Tudelano (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/9/19 | H | (18.) | Osasuna B (7.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/16/19 | A | (17.) | Arenas Club (20.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/23/19 | H | (18.) | SD Amorebieta (9.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/1/19 | A | (17.) | Real Unión (13.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/6/19 | H | (17.) | Bilbao Athletic (3.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/15/19 | A | (18.) | UD Logroñés (1.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/22/19 | H | (15.) | Burgos CF (13.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/5/20 | A | (15.) | Unionistas CF (17.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/12/20 | A | (17.) | CD Guijuelo (18.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 1/18/20 | H | (13.) | CD Izarra (19.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 1/25/20 | H | (13.) | Valladolid Prom (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/2/20 | A | (11.) | Barakaldo CF (18.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/8/20 | H | (13.) | Real Sociedad B (4.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 2/16/20 | A | (13.) | Alavés B (14.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 2/22/20 | H | (13.) | Haro Deportivo (10.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/1/20 | A | (15.) | Calahorra (11.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/7/20 | H | (15.) | CyD Leonesa (2.) | 2:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 10/18/20 | A | (11.) | Real Sociedad B (3.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 10/25/20 | H | (11.) | Real Unión (6.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 11/15/20 | A | (10.) | Portugalete (9.) | 1:0 | GK | 89' | ||||||||||
6 | 11/22/20 | H | (10.) | Bilbao Athletic (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 11/25/20 | A | (10.) | Arenas Club (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 11/28/20 | A | (10.) | Alavés B (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 12/2/20 | H | (9.) | Racing (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 12/6/20 | H | (10.) | SD Amorebieta (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 12/20/20 | A | (10.) | Laredo (6.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 1/9/21 | H | (10.) | Barakaldo CF (11.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 1/16/21 | H | (10.) | Real Sociedad B (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 1/24/21 | A | (10.) | Real Unión (2.) | 5:0 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 2/7/21 | A | (10.) | Racing (5.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/28/21 | H | (11.) | Alavés B (8.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 3/3/21 | H | (10.) | Arenas Club (6.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/7/21 | A | (11.) | SD Amorebieta (2.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/10/21 | H | (11.) | Portugalete (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/17/21 | A | (11.) | Bilbao Athletic (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/21/21 | H | (11.) | Laredo (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/21 | A | (11.) | Barakaldo CF (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 301, Starting eleven: 189, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 109, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1, Absence: 0 |