Valeriy Chizhov
saturn-fc.ru
Last position:
Goalkeeping Coach
Club:
Soligorsk
Detailed stats of Valeriy Chizhov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 132 | - | 9 / 1 / 1 | 144 | 42 | 11.765' | ||||
09/10 | 1.Division | 19 | - | 3 / - / - | 26 | 4 | 1.665' | |||
07/08 | 1.Division | 11 | - | - / - / 1 | 17 | - | 925' | |||
07/08 | 1.Division | 12 | - | 3 / - / - | 16 | 3 | 1.080' | |||
06/07 | 1.Division | 19 | - | 1 / - / - | 14 | 9 | 1.710' | |||
97/98 | 1.Division | 40 | - | 1 / - / - | 32 | 17 | 3.600' | |||
96/97 | 1.Division | 13 | - | - / 1 / - | 12 | 4 | 1.165' | |||
95/96 | 1.League | 18 | - | 1 / - / - | 27 | 5 | 1.620' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 7/7/96 | A | (17.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/13/96 | H | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/16/96 | H | (18.) | Lokomotiv S-Pb (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 7/28/96 | H | (17.) | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/31/96 | H | (17.) | Stavropol (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/6/96 | A | (18.) | Torpedo Arzamas (20.) | 2:1 | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 8/9/96 | A | (19.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/15/96 | H | (17.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/18/96 | H | (15.) | Druzhba Maikop (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 8/25/96 | A | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/28/96 | A | (16.) | Sokol-PZD (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/3/96 | H | (16.) | Uralan (5.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 9/6/96 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Volzhsky (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/13/96 | A | (12.) | Chkalovets (22.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/16/96 | A | (13.) | Din-Gaz Tyumen (1.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 9/22/96 | H | (12.) | Zarya L-K. (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/25/96 | H | (12.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (21.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/2/96 | A | (12.) | L. Chita (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/5/96 | A | (11.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (19.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/12/96 | H | (9.) | Ocean Nakhodka (20.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/15/96 | H | (9.) | Luch Vladivostok (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/22/96 | H | (10.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (1.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
43 | 10/30/96 | A | (11.) | Lokomotiv S-Pb (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/2/96 | A | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (2.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/30/97 | A | Saturn REN-TV | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/2/97 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/9/97 | H | Kuban Krasnodar | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/12/97 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/19/97 | A | Stavropol | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/22/97 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/29/97 | H | Torpedo Volzhsky | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/2/97 | H | Energia Kamyshin | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/9/97 | A | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 2:0 | 61' | 85' | 85' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/12/97 | A | Kristall | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/20/97 | H | Uralan | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/23/97 | H | Anzhi | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 5/30/97 | A | Zarya L-K. | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/2/97 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/9/97 | H | Gazovik-Gazprom | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/12/97 | H | Uralmash | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/20/97 | A | Sokol-PZD | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 6/23/97 | A | Lada-Togliat-VAZ | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 6/30/97 | H | Luch Vladivostok | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 7/3/97 | H | L. Chita | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 7/10/97 | A | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 7/28/97 | H | Saturn REN-TV | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 7/31/97 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/7/97 | A | Kuban Krasnodar | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/10/97 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 8/17/97 | H | Stavropol | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 8/20/97 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 8/27/97 | A | Torpedo Volzhsky | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 8/30/97 | A | Energia Kamyshin | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/6/97 | H | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/9/97 | H | Kristall | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 9/16/97 | A | Uralan | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | 9/19/97 | A | Anzhi | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | 9/26/97 | H | Zarya L-K. | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | 9/29/97 | H | Irtysh Omsk | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | 10/6/97 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
38 | 10/9/97 | A | Uralmash | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
39 | 10/16/97 | H | Sokol-PZD | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
40 | 10/19/97 | H | Lada-Togliat-VAZ | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
41 | 10/26/97 | A | Luch Vladivostok | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
42 | 10/29/97 | A | L. Chita | 5:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
44 | 11/8/97 | H | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 3/29/98 | A | Stavropol | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/1/98 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/8/98 | H | Fakel Voronezh | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/11/98 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/18/98 | A | Lokomotiv NN | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/21/98 | A | Arsenal Tula | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/28/98 | H | Sokol | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/1/98 | H | Anzhi | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/9/98 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/12/98 | A | Tom Tomsk | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/19/98 | H | KamAZ-Chally | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/22/98 | H | Neftekhimik | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 5/30/98 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/2/98 | A | Rubin Kazan | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/12/98 | H | L. Chita | 4:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/19/98 | H | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 6/22/98 | H | Lada-Togliat-VAZ | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 6/29/98 | A | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 7/2/98 | A | Kristall | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 7/10/98 | H | Kuban Krasnodar | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 7/13/98 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | 7/27/98 | A | Fakel Voronezh | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | 7/30/98 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/6/98 | H | Lokomotiv NN | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/9/98 | H | Arsenal Tula | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | 8/16/98 | A | Sokol | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | 8/19/98 | A | Anzhi | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | 8/26/98 | H | Irtysh Omsk | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 8/29/98 | H | Tom Tomsk | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/6/98 | A | KamAZ-Chally | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/9/98 | A | Neftekhimik | 0:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | 9/16/98 | H | Gazovik-Gazprom | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | 9/19/98 | H | Rubin Kazan | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
36 | 9/29/98 | A | L. Chita | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
37 | 10/6/98 | A | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
38 | 10/9/98 | A | Lada-Togliat-VAZ | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
39 | 10/15/98 | H | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
40 | 10/19/98 | H | Kristall | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
41 | 10/26/98 | A | Kuban Krasnodar | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
42 | 10/29/98 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
43 | 11/4/98 | H | Stavropol | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
44 | 11/7/98 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 1:1 | 30' | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 7/24/07 | A | (3.) | Mashuk (20.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 7/27/07 | A | (4.) | Alania (13.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 8/2/07 | H | (3.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 8/5/07 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 8/13/07 | A | (3.) | Salyut Belgorod (9.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 8/16/07 | A | (3.) | SKA Rostov (17.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 8/23/07 | H | (3.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (13.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 8/26/07 | H | (3.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 9/5/07 | H | (3.) | Met-Kuz (18.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 9/12/07 | A | (3.) | Anzhi (13.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 9/15/07 | A | (3.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 2:0 | GK | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 9/23/07 | H | (4.) | Ural (6.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 9/26/07 | H | (3.) | Spartak-MZK (22.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/3/07 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 10/6/07 | A | (4.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 10/13/07 | H | (3.) | Mordovia (19.) | 6:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 10/16/07 | H | (3.) | KamAZ (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 10/23/07 | A | (3.) | Sodovik (21.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 10/26/07 | A | (3.) | Nosta (7.) | 0:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 11/2/07 | H | (3.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 11/5/07 | H | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/27/08 | H | (9.) | Baltika (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/08 | H | (16.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/6/08 | A | (18.) | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/08 | A | (19.) | Rostov (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/08 | H | (21.) | SKA-Energia (5.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/08 | H | (18.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (22.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/08 | A | (17.) | Kuban Krasnodar (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/29/08 | A | (18.) | Chernomorets Nv. (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/08 | H | (16.) | KamAZ (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/08 | H | (16.) | Volga Uljanovsk (19.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/08 | A | (9.) | Mashuk (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/18/08 | A | (14.) | Alania (7.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/25/08 | H | (12.) | Sportacademclub (17.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/28/08 | H | (8.) | Anzhi (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/4/08 | A | (8.) | SKA Rostov (5.) | 2:3 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/7/08 | A | (10.) | Salyut Belgorod (21.) | 0:2 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 6/17/08 | A | (10.) | Nosta (3.) | 1:0 | 27' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 6/24/08 | H | (12.) | Sibir (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 6/27/08 | H | (11.) | Ural (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/5/08 | H | (21.) | Sportacademclub (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/8/08 | H | (21.) | Anzhi (1.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 7/26/08 | A | (21.) | Vityaz Podolsk (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/29/08 | A | (21.) | Nosta (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/9/08 | H | (21.) | Ural (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/12/08 | H | (21.) | Sibir (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/16/08 | A | (22.) | Dinamo Barnaul (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/19/08 | A | (22.) | Met-Kuz (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 8/26/08 | H | (22.) | Baltika (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/29/08 | H | (22.) | Torpedo Moskau (17.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/8/08 | H | (22.) | Rostov (6.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 9/15/08 | A | (22.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 2:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/18/08 | A | (22.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (21.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 9/25/08 | H | (22.) | Kuban Krasnodar (3.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 9/28/08 | H | (22.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/5/08 | A | (22.) | KamAZ (2.) | 3:1 | 88' | 88' | ||||||||||
38 | 10/8/08 | A | (22.) | Volga Uljanovsk (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 10/14/08 | H | (22.) | Mashuk (20.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/17/08 | H | (22.) | Alania (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 10/24/08 | A | (22.) | Sportacademclub (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 10/27/08 | A | (22.) | Anzhi (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 11/3/08 | H | (22.) | SKA Rostov (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/6/08 | H | (22.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/10 | A | (20.) | Kuban Krasnodar (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/10 | A | (20.) | Khimki (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/10 | H | (14.) | Volga NN (8.) | 1:0 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/10/10 | H | (9.) | KamAZ (7.) | 2:1 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/18/10 | A | (12.) | Irtysh Omsk (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/10 | A | (13.) | Ural (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/10 | H | (13.) | Dinamo S-Pb (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | H | (14.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/10/10 | A | (17.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/13/10 | A | (18.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/10 | H | (19.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 1:2 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/24/10 | H | (18.) | Zhemchuzhina (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/1/10 | A | (18.) | FK Novgorod (6.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/4/10 | A | (13.) | Mordovia (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 6/12/10 | H | (17.) | Rotor Volgograd (19.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/15/10 | H | (13.) | Volgar-Gazprom (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 6/23/10 | A | (14.) | Salyut Belgorod (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/10 | A | (15.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/10 | A | (16.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 7/30/10 | H | (17.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/2/10 | H | (18.) | Khimki (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/10/10 | A | (20.) | Volga NN (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 8/13/10 | A | (20.) | KamAZ (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 8/21/10 | H | (17.) | Irtysh Omsk (19.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/24/10 | H | (19.) | Ural (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/31/10 | A | (19.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 9/3/10 | A | (19.) | Baltika (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/11/10 | H | (19.) | Dinamo Bryansk (18.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 9/14/10 | H | (20.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 9/22/10 | A | (20.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 9/25/10 | A | (20.) | Zhemchuzhina (6.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 10/3/10 | H | (20.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 10/6/10 | H | (20.) | Mordovia (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 10/14/10 | A | (20.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 10/17/10 | A | (20.) | Volgar-Gazprom (9.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 10/27/10 | H | (20.) | Salyut Belgorod (17.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
39 | 11/3/10 | H | (20.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
40 | 11/6/10 | H | (20.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 150, Starting eleven: 132, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 18, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia | |||||
12 | Feb 12, 2003 | 1 | - | ||
Sowjetunion U18 | |||||
- | Jul 20, 1992 | 1 | - |