1
|
8/8/09 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Svetkavitsa (15.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
2
|
8/15/09 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Svilengrad 1921 (8.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
3
|
8/22/09 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
C. Balchik (8.) |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
4
|
8/29/09 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Spartak Plovdiv (4.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
5
|
9/12/09 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Spartak Varna (1.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
6
|
9/19/09 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Rodopa (15.) |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
9/26/09 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Panayot Volov (13.) |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
10/3/09 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Dunav (5.) |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
10/17/09 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Kaliakra (6.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
10/24/09 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Brestnik 1948 (9.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
10/31/09 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Dob. Dobrich (8.) |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
11/7/09 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
M. Radnevo (13.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
11/14/09 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Pomorie (8.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
11/28/09 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Lyubimets (10.) |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
2/27/10 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Svetkavitsa (13.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
17
|
3/6/10 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Svilengrad 1921 (10.) |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
18
|
3/17/10 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
C. Balchik (8.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
3/20/10 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Spartak Plovdiv (5.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
3/25/10 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Spartak Varna (4.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
3/28/10 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Rodopa (15.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
4/3/10 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Panayot Volov (11.) |
1:4 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
4/11/10 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Dunav (1.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
4/14/10 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Kaliakra (2.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
4/18/10 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Brestnik 1948 (6.) |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
4/21/10 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Dob. Dobrich (13.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
4/25/10 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
M. Radnevo (11.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
28
|
5/1/10 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Pomorie (7.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
5/9/10 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Lyubimets (4.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
1
|
7/22/17 |
A |
|
|
B. Galabovo (4.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
2
|
7/31/17 |
H |
|
|
Ludogorets II (7.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
3
|
8/5/17 |
A |
|
|
Botev Vratsa (1.) |
4:0 |
Not in squad |
|
1
|
7/28/18 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Kariana Erden (15.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
2
|
8/4/18 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Strumska Slava (5.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
3
|
8/13/18 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Litex Lovech (10.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
4
|
8/19/18 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Pirin (14.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
5
|
8/25/18 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Nesebar (9.) |
2:1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
45' |
6
|
9/3/18 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Lokomotiv GO (14.) |
3:0 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
80' |
7
|
9/15/18 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Loko Sofia (13.) |
0:3 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
90' |
8
|
9/21/18 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
C. Balchik (10.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
9
|
9/30/18 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Montana (2.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59' |
10
|
10/6/18 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Ludogorets II (14.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
11
|
10/21/18 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Dob. Dobrich (15.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
12
|
10/28/18 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Tsarsko Selo (1.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
13
|
11/3/18 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Pomorie (5.) |
1:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
69' |
14
|
11/12/18 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
CSKA 1948 (3.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34' |
15
|
11/24/18 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
B. Galabovo (9.) |
2:1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
90' |
16
|
12/1/18 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Kariana Erden (15.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
65' |
|
|
71' |
17
|
12/8/18 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Strumska Slava (12.) |
1:3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
18
|
2/23/19 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Litex Lovech (6.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63' |
19
|
3/2/19 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Pirin (14.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75' |
20
|
3/9/19 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Nesebar (12.) |
5:1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
21
|
3/18/19 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Lokomotiv GO (8.) |
2:0 |
CM |
|
|
|
|
|
64' |
22
|
3/30/19 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Loko Sofia (9.) |
2:0 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
70' |
23
|
4/8/19 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
C. Balchik (9.) |
1:3 |
CF |
1 |
|
68' |
|
|
78' |
24
|
4/15/19 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Montana (2.) |
2:0 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
80' |
25
|
4/21/19 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Ludogorets II (14.) |
0:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
78' |
26
|
4/26/19 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Dob. Dobrich (16.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
27
|
5/1/19 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Tsarsko Selo (1.) |
2:1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
90' |
28
|
5/11/19 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Pomorie (7.) |
2:0 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
57' |
29
|
5/19/19 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
CSKA 1948 (4.) |
1:0 |
|
1 |
|
50' |
|
|
90' |
30
|
5/23/19 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
B. Galabovo (12.) |
2:3 |
Not in squad |
|
25
|
4/5/21 |
H |
|
(16.) |
|
Pirin (2.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24' |
27
|
4/14/21 |
H |
|
(16.) |
|
Strumska Slava (13.) |
1:0 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
76' |
29
|
4/24/21 |
H |
|
(16.) |
|
Hebar P. (6.) |
2:1 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
30
|
4/29/21 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
Yantra (14.) |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60' |
31
|
5/8/21 |
H |
|
(16.) |
|
S. Simitli (12.) |
2:1 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
32
|
5/13/21 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
Sozopol (7.) |
3:2 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
33
|
5/16/21 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
Ludogorets II (4.) |
3:1 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
60' |
34
|
5/21/21 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
Sportist Svoge (5.) |
1:1 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
60' |
|
9
|
9/12/21 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Marek Dupnitsa (9.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
10
|
9/18/21 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Botev II (12.) |
4:1 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
11
|
9/26/21 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Sportist Svoge (10.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
12
|
10/2/21 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Montana (12.) |
1:0 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
14
|
10/23/21 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Strumska Slava (6.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
15
|
10/31/21 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Septemvri Sofia (4.) |
5:0 |
Not in squad |
16
|
11/4/21 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Spartak Varna (5.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
17
|
11/7/21 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
CSKA 1948 II (12.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
18
|
11/23/21 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Maritsa (8.) |
3:2 |
Not in squad |
19
|
11/27/21 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Litex Lovech (17.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
20
|
12/2/21 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Dob. Dobrich (18.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
21
|
12/6/21 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Levski Lom (19.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9' |
22
|
12/11/21 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Ludogorets II (5.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37' |