Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 500
- Foreigners: 170 Players 34.0%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 8 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) SpVgg | 3:3 | B/GW (11.) | ||
Thu
Sep 12, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Tobias Vogel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
63' | 2:2 | |||
68' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90+2' | |||
(9.) EWM | 4:0 | RWD (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Daniel Kamnitzer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
87' | 4:0 | |||
(5.) JSKRod | 1:3 | GOR (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Simon Heß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(17.) VfBG 2 | 0:1 | SG-UA (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Johannes Helmut Baumann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
(4.) HSC | 6:0 | TS-OR (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Simon Marx | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
45+2' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
78' | 5:0 | |||
82' | 6:0 | |||
(16.) SVB | 1:2 | FCE (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Timo Hager | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
1:2 | 79' | |||
(13.) SVU | 2:1 | RWF (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Evelyn Holtkamp | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) FFV | 3:2 | GG (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · André Moritz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
2:2 | 60' | |||
87' | 3:2 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | G. Ober-Roden | 7 | 10 | 17 | |
2 | Großkrotzenburg | 6 | 11 | 13 | |
3 | Hanauer SC 1960 | 8 | 21 | 17 | |
4 | Neu-Isenburg | 8 | 5 | 16 | |
5 | 1.FC Erlensee | 6 | 10 | 12 | |
6 | JSK Rodgau | 8 | 9 | 13 | |
7 | Wald-Michelbach | 8 | 4 | 13 | |
8 | RW Frankfurt | 7 | 2 | 11 | |
9 | RW Darmstadt | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
10 | SG Bornheim/GW | 8 | -5 | 11 | |
11 | TS Ober-Roden | 8 | -4 | 10 | |
12 | Unterabsteinach | 7 | -5 | 8 | |
13 | Unter-Flockenb. | 7 | -5 | 7 | |
14 | Sportfreunde 04 | 8 | -9 | 6 | |
15 | Vikt. Urberach | 7 | -7 | 4 | |
16 | SV der Bosnier | 8 | -20 | 1 | |
17 | VfB Ginsheim II | 7 | -18 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...