Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 9 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Bansko | 0:0 | Lud II (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Nikola Atanasov |
(13.) LokSof | 2:1 | Galab. (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Stefan Pavlov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+1' | |||
(16.) Levski | 2:3 | Neseb (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Radoslav Gidzhenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
86' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90' | |||
(14.) Oboris | 0:3 | Tsars (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Petar Grigorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
31' | ||||
0:2 | 45+1' | |||
0:3 | 60' | |||
(12.) Pleven | 0:2 | Soz (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Valentin Stanchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
(3.) Sept S | 1:0 | Vitosh (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Stanimir Trenchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Pomori | 2:1 | CSKA-S (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
620 · Petar Kirilov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 52' | |||
(2.) Etar | 1:1 | Vratsa (6.) | ||
Mon
Oct 17, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
350 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
Table Vtora Liga 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Septemvri Sofia | 9 | 8 | 18 | |
2 | Etar | 9 | 6 | 18 | |
3 | CSKA-Sofia II | 9 | 6 | 17 | |
4 | Nesebar | 9 | 5 | 17 | |
5 | Sozopol | 9 | 6 | 16 | |
6 | Tsarsko Selo | 9 | 7 | 15 | |
7 | Vitosha | 9 | 5 | 15 | |
8 | Botev Vratsa | 9 | 5 | 14 | |
9 | Ludogorets II | 9 | 2 | 12 | |
10 | Pomorie | 9 | -1 | 12 | |
11 | Loko Sofia | 9 | -3 | 10 | |
12 | B. Galabovo | 9 | -1 | 9 | |
13 | Spartak Pleven | 9 | -8 | 8 | |
14 | Oborishte | 9 | -7 | 6 | |
15 | Bansko | 9 | -10 | 5 | |
16 | Levski Karlovo | 9 | -20 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...