Westfalenliga 1
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 460
- Foreigners: 29 Players 6.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.1
Matchday 8 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) SG Boc | 1:2 | SC Ver (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
230 · Patrick Lepperhoff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 84' | |||
1:2 | 90+4' | |||
(12.) Hiltr. | 1:0 | TuSH (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
103 · Marcel Voß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) FCN | 1:0 | RWM (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Christian Lange | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
89' | ||||
(15.) FC Nie | 5:1 | Mesum (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Tristan Eppelt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
72' | 4:0 | |||
90+1' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 90+3' | |||
(11.) B. Ems | 2:2 | DSC (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Andreas Braun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 67' | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(7.) Peckel | 2:0 | Kindh. (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Dominic Nosing | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(3.) GWN | 1:2 | SVR II (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Patrick Holz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
(10.) Espel | 1:1 | HSV (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Dr. Philip Roedig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
Table Westfalenliga 1 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Verl II | 8 | 10 | 19 | |
2 | SV Mesum | 8 | 5 | 17 | |
3 | Rödinghausen II | 8 | 9 | 15 | |
4 | GW Nottuln | 8 | 8 | 15 | |
5 | RW Maaslingen | 8 | 8 | 14 | |
6 | SC Peckeloh | 8 | 3 | 14 | |
7 | Delbrücker SC | 8 | 6 | 11 | |
8 | W. Kinderhaus | 8 | 2 | 11 | |
9 | TuS Hiltrup | 8 | -5 | 11 | |
10 | SG Bockum-Hövel | 8 | -3 | 10 | |
11 | Pr. Espelkamp | 8 | -4 | 10 | |
12 | Bor. Emsdetten | 8 | -1 | 9 | |
13 | Hammer SpVg | 8 | -4 | 8 | |
14 | FC Nieheim | 8 | -13 | 7 | |
15 | TuS Haltern | 8 | -7 | 4 | |
16 | FC Nordkirchen | 8 | -14 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...