Westfalenliga 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 438
- Foreigners: 77 Players 17.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 2 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) SC Obe | 4:1 | YEG Ha (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 19, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Dr. Hüseyin Şahin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 40' | |||
54' | 3:1 | |||
56' | 4:1 | |||
(8.) DJK Tu | 1:1 | FCL (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 19, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
169 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
37' | ||||
52' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) Concor | 1:4 | DSC Wa (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
168 · Anna-Lena Weiss | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
0:3 | 57' | |||
0:4 | 60' | |||
76' | 1:4 | |||
(11.) HSC | 0:1 | SV Sod (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Björn Martin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
(15.) SV Wac | 1:2 | FCB (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Björn Stempel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
(14.) SCW | 3:0 | BSV (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
180 · Stefan Schönfelder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) RSV | 3:0 | FC Ise (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
169 · Yannick Rupert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) TSD | 3:3 | Neheim (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Johannes Liedtke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
45' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 54' | |||
3:3 | 86' | |||
Table Westfalenliga 2 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wanne-Eickel | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | SV Sodingen | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Brünninghausen | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | TS Dortmund | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | FC Lennestadt | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Obersprockh. | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
7 | Westfalia Herne | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | YEG Hassel | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Meinerzhagen | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | FC Iserlohn | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
11 | DJK TuS Hordel | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
12 | SC Neheim | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | BSV Schüren | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
14 | Holzwickeder SC | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | Wacker Castrop | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | C. Wiemelhausen | 2 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...