1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Fair play table 15/16
This is the league's fair play table. The clubs are sorted by points in ascending order. A yellow card counts one point, a yellow-red card three points and a red card five points.
# | wappen | Club | + | Points | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.360 | 39 | 23 | 62 | 1.592 | ||||
1 | Sokol Saratov | 56 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 61 | ||
2 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 56 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||
3 | Baikal Irkutsk | 56 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 64 | ||
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 60 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 68 | ||
5 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | ||
6 | Arsenal Tula | 65 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 71 | ||
7 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 66 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 72 | ||
8 | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod (- 2016) | 69 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 75 | ||
9 | Spartak 2 Moscow | 70 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 75 | ||
10 | Tom Tomsk | 60 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 76 | ||
11 | FK Tyumen | 68 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 76 | ||
12 | Sibir Novosibirsk (- 2019) | 63 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 81 | ||
13 | KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny | 68 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 82 | ||
14 | Zenit 2 St. Petersburg | 62 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 83 | ||
15 | FK Orenburg | 71 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 86 | ||
16 | Luch Vladivostok | 77 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 86 | ||
17 | Volgar Astrakhan | 75 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 91 | ||
18 | FC Tosno (-2018) | 70 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 97 | ||
19 | SKA Khabarovsk | 88 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 99 | ||
20 | FK Armavir | 90 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 117 |
Fair play table according to positions
Positions | Player | Points | Number of cards | Cards per match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 605 | 1.360 | 39 | 23 | 1.592 | 1.422 | 2.35 |
Goalkeeper | 55 | 56 | 0 | 2 | 66 | 58 | 1.05 |
Forwards | 168 | 303 | 6 | 2 | 331 | 311 | 1.85 |
Midfielders | 176 | 467 | 14 | 6 | 539 | 487 | 2.77 |
Defenders | 206 | 534 | 19 | 13 | 656 | 566 | 2.75 |
Table National Football League
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gazovik Orenburg | 38 | 41 | 86 | |
2 | Arsenal Tula | 38 | 28 | 82 | |
3 | Tom Tomsk | 38 | 23 | 74 | |
4 | Volgar | 38 | 20 | 63 | |
5 | Spartak 2 | 38 | 3 | 59 | |
6 | Fakel Voronezh | 38 | 9 | 56 | |
7 | Tosno | 38 | 4 | 55 | |
8 | Tyumen | 38 | -1 | 54 | |
9 | Sokol Saratov | 38 | 5 | 53 | |
10 | Volga NN | 38 | 2 | 51 | |
11 | Sibir | 38 | -3 | 51 | |
12 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 38 | 5 | 50 | |
13 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 38 | 1 | 50 | |
14 | SKA-Energia | 38 | 1 | 49 | |
15 | Luch-Energia | 38 | -15 | 45 | |
16 | Enisey | 38 | -13 | 44 | |
17 | Baltika | 38 | -10 | 44 | |
18 | Torpedo Armavir | 38 | -16 | 40 | |
19 | Baikal Irkutsk | 38 | -44 | 26 | |
20 | KamAZ | 38 | -40 | 24 |