1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 470
- Foreigners: 53 Players 11.3%
- ø-Market value: €312k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 33 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(19.) Baikal | 2:1 | KamAZ (20.) | ||
Mon
Apr 25, 2016
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
850 · Roman Chernov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Tomsk | 2:1 | Sokol (8.) | ||
Mon
Apr 25, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Gazovi | 0:0 | SKA-En (13.) | ||
Mon
Apr 25, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.400 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Volgar | 1:1 | FK Tyu (9.) | ||
Mon
Apr 25, 2016
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Kostevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) SHNK | 1:1 | Luch (16.) | ||
Mon
Apr 25, 2016
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Tosno | 1:0 | Volga (11.) | ||
Mon
Apr 25, 2016
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
85' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Tula | 3:1 | Sibir (7.) | ||
Mon
Apr 25, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
8.450 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Torped | 2:3 | Enisey (14.) | ||
Mon
Apr 25, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 64' | |||
2:2 | 80' | |||
2:3 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Fakel | 2:2 | Sprtk2 (5.) | ||
Mon
Apr 25, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
5.500 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 70' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Zenit2 | 3:1 | Balt. (10.) | ||
Mon
Apr 25, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Yuriy Aponasenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gazovik Orenburg | 33 | 34 | 75 | |
2 | Arsenal Tula | 33 | 20 | 67 | |
3 | Tom Tomsk | 33 | 17 | 62 | |
4 | Volgar | 33 | 21 | 58 | |
5 | Spartak 2 | 33 | 11 | 56 | |
6 | Fakel Voronezh | 33 | 9 | 50 | |
7 | Sibir | 33 | 4 | 49 | |
8 | Tyumen | 33 | 0 | 48 | |
9 | Sokol Saratov | 33 | 7 | 47 | |
10 | Baltika | 33 | 3 | 44 | |
11 | Tosno | 33 | -3 | 43 | |
12 | Volga NN | 33 | -2 | 43 | |
13 | Enisey | 33 | -6 | 41 | |
14 | SKA-Energia | 33 | -2 | 39 | |
15 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 33 | -8 | 39 | |
16 | Luch-Energia | 33 | -14 | 38 | |
17 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 33 | -3 | 38 | |
18 | Torpedo Armavir | 33 | -20 | 28 | |
19 | Baikal Irkutsk | 33 | -36 | 26 | |
20 | KamAZ | 33 | -32 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...