#33 Ahmet Sun
Karabük IY
3.Lig Grup 1 League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Feb 9, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
3.Lig Grup 1 League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Feb 9, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Kirsehir FSK
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 15, 1998 (26)
- Place of birth: Mardin
- Citizenship: Türkiye
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Left Winger
Stats of Ahmet Sun
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 31 | 11 | 6 | - | 6 | 12 | 3 | - | - | - | 205' | 2.255' | ||
2.Lig Kirmizi | 20 | 6 | 4 | - | 5 | 6 | 2 | - | - | - | 233' | 1.400' | ||
3.Lig Grup 1 | 11 | 5 | 2 | - | 1 | 6 | 1 | - | - | - | 171' | 855' | ||
Türkiye Kupasi | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Nov 1, 2023 | Düzcespor | Kusadasispor | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | Dec 6, 2023 | Hatayspor | Düzcespor | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 27, 2023 | Usak Spor (12.) | Düzcespor (3.) | 1:2 | 67' | 67' | |||||||||||
2 | Sep 3, 2023 | Düzcespor (2.) | Bld Derince (8.) | 2:1 | 1 | 82' | 82' | ||||||||||
3 | Sep 10, 2023 | Amed SK (3.) | Düzcespor (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 17, 2023 | Düzcespor (6.) | Karaman FK (16.) | 1:1 | 90 + 8' | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Sep 23, 2023 | Isparta 32 Spor (4.) | Düzcespor (9.) | 3:1 | 78' | 78' | |||||||||||
6 | Oct 1, 2023 | Düzcespor (7.) | Arnavutköy Bld (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Oct 8, 2023 | Etimesgut Bld (12.) | Düzcespor (6.) | 1:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | Oct 14, 2023 | Düzcespor (11.) | 24 Erzincanspor (4.) | 0:6 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 18, 2023 | Fethiyespor (13.) | Düzcespor (11.) | 2:2 | 90 + 4' | 59' | 31' | ||||||||||
10 | Oct 22, 2023 | Düzcespor (13.) | Inegölspor (11.) | 2:3 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 28, 2023 | GMG Kastamonu (3.) | Düzcespor (13.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Nov 5, 2023 | Düzcespor (13.) | Igdir FK (5.) | 0:0 | 75' | 75' | |||||||||||
13 | Nov 12, 2023 | Somaspor (6.) | Düzcespor (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 19, 2023 | Düzcespor (13.) | Menemen FK (8.) | 2:4 | 1 | 87' | 87' | ||||||||||
15 | Nov 26, 2023 | Denizlispor (17.) | Düzcespor (13.) | 1:2 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Dec 3, 2023 | Düzcespor (9.) | Sariyer (14.) | 4:2 | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | Dec 20, 2023 | 68 Aksaray Bld | Düzcespor | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 24, 2023 | Düzcespor (13.) | Iskenderunspor (5.) | 1:5 | 1 | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
20 | Jan 14, 2024 | GMG Kastamonu (1.) | Etimesgut Bld (10.) | 0:1 | 66' | 24' | |||||||||||
21 | Jan 21, 2024 | 24 Erzincanspor (4.) | GMG Kastamonu (1.) | 2:1 | 66' | 24' | |||||||||||
22 | Jan 27, 2024 | GMG Kastamonu (1.) | Fethiyespor (14.) | 2:0 | 87' | 3' | |||||||||||
23 | Jan 31, 2024 | Inegölspor (9.) | GMG Kastamonu (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 22, Starting eleven: 15, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Feb 10, 2024 | Aliaga FK (2.) | Karabük IY (11.) | 2:0 | 61' | 29' | |||||||||||
20 | Feb 18, 2024 | Karabük IY (10.) | Kirikkalegücü (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | Feb 24, 2024 | Kepez Spor (1.) | Karabük IY (11.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Mar 3, 2024 | Karabük IY (10.) | Edirnespor (6.) | 3:0 | 2 | 44' | 72' | 72' | |||||||||
23 | Mar 9, 2024 | Inegöl Kafkas (7.) | Karabük IY (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Mar 24, 2024 | Karabük IY (10.) | Talasgücü Bld (11.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 3, 2024 | 52 Orduspor FK (3.) | Karabük IY (10.) | 4:1 | 44' | 44' | |||||||||||
27 | Apr 7, 2024 | Karabük IY (10.) | K. Sinop Spor (8.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 14, 2024 | Artvin Hopaspor (9.) | Karabük IY (10.) | 0:2 | 1 | 88' | 88' | ||||||||||
29 | Apr 21, 2024 | Karabük IY (10.) | M.Arguvan SK (14.) | 2:5 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Apr 27, 2024 | Tarsus IY (15.) | Karabük IY (9.) | 1:1 | 82' | 82' | |||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |