Aleksey Alekseev
fczorky.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 12, 1988 (35)
- Place of birth: Krasnogorsk, Moskau ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Position: Right Winger
Detailed stats of Aleksey Alekseev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 52 | 3 | 2 | 4 / - / - | 1.765' | |||
14/15 | FNL | 26 | 2 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.007' | ||
15/16 | FNL | 19 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 671' | ||
13/14 | FNL | 7 | - | - | - / - / - | 87' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 3/9/14 | A | (11.) | Luch-Energia (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/16/14 | H | (9.) | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | 1:0 | RW | 7' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/23/14 | H | (8.) | Salyut Belgorod (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/31/14 | A | (7.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 1:2 | RW | 22' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/4/14 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/9/14 | A | (9.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/14/14 | H | (7.) | Mordovia (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/20/14 | A | (9.) | Dinamo S-Pb (14.) | 2:0 | CF | 10' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/25/14 | H | (9.) | Sibir (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 4/30/14 | A | (9.) | Enisey (13.) | 0:2 | SS | 1' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/5/14 | H | (8.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 3:0 | RW | 15' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/11/14 | A | (8.) | Gazovik Orenburg (4.) | 2:0 | RW | 3' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/15/14 | H | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 2:2 | RW | 30' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/6/14 | A | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (2.) | 2:1 | RW | 21' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/12/14 | A | (15.) | Anzhi (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/19/14 | H | (10.) | Sakhalin (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/27/14 | H | (5.) | Volga NN (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/3/14 | A | (7.) | Volgar (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/10/14 | H | (8.) | Gazovik Orenburg (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/17/14 | A | (7.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/24/14 | H | (7.) | Enisey (9.) | 1:1 | LW | 1' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/7/14 | A | (10.) | KS Samara (4.) | 2:0 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/13/14 | H | (11.) | Luch-Energia (7.) | 1:2 | LB | 1' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | A | (11.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/14 | H | (11.) | Khimik (17.) | 1:0 | RW | 9' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/5/14 | A | (12.) | Sokol Saratov (10.) | 1:1 | CM | 84' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/11/14 | H | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 1:2 | CM | 18' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/19/14 | A | (13.) | Tosno (4.) | 1:0 | CF | 22' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/25/14 | H | (14.) | Tyumen (15.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 22' | |||||||||
17 | 11/2/14 | A | (15.) | Sibir (13.) | 2:0 | CF | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/8/14 | H | (15.) | Anzhi (1.) | 2:3 | CF | 70' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/14/14 | A | (15.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 0:0 | LW | 58' | 45' | |||||||||
20 | 11/18/14 | A | (15.) | Volga NN (11.) | 0:0 | RW | 82' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/22/14 | H | (15.) | Volgar (8.) | 0:0 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/14/15 | A | (15.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 1:0 | SS | 15' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/18/15 | H | (14.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/22/15 | A | (12.) | Enisey (9.) | 0:1 | RW | 18' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/29/15 | H | (14.) | KS Samara (4.) | 0:2 | SS | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/5/15 | A | (13.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 1:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/12/15 | H | (13.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 1:1 | LW | 22' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/19/15 | A | (15.) | Khimik (17.) | 2:0 | LW | 62' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/25/15 | H | (14.) | Sokol Saratov (13.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 22' | |||||||||
30 | 5/3/15 | A | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (4.) | 0:1 | LW | 32' | 68' | |||||||||
31 | 5/10/15 | H | (14.) | Tosno (3.) | 0:2 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/16/15 | A | (15.) | Tyumen (10.) | 3:0 | LW | 32' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/24/15 | H | (14.) | Sibir (13.) | 1:0 | LW | 1 | 30' | |||||||||
34 | 5/30/15 | H | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:1 | LW | 27' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/11/15 | A | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/15/15 | H | (2.) | Volgar (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/20/15 | A | (3.) | Enisey (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/27/15 | H | (7.) | Tyumen (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/3/15 | A | (8.) | Luch-Energia (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/10/15 | H | (5.) | SKA-Energia (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/17/15 | A | (6.) | Sokol Saratov (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/23/15 | H | (8.) | Volga NN (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/31/15 | A | (9.) | Sibir (8.) | 1:0 | SS | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/7/15 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Armavir (18.) | 1:2 | RW | 19' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/14/15 | H | (10.) | KamAZ (20.) | 1:2 | RW | 19' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/20/15 | A | (7.) | Spartak 2 (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/28/15 | H | (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/4/15 | A | (9.) | Baikal Irkutsk (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/11/15 | H | (8.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/15/15 | A | (9.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/19/15 | H | (10.) | Tosno (16.) | 1:3 | LW | 30' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/25/15 | A | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 2:1 | LW | 6' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/1/15 | H | (9.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/8/15 | A | (12.) | Volgar (6.) | 1:0 | RW | 67' | 28' | |||||||||
21 | 11/15/15 | H | (11.) | Enisey (10.) | 0:0 | CF | 62' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/25/15 | H | (9.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | A | (12.) | SKA-Energia (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/12/16 | H | (11.) | Sokol Saratov (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/16/16 | A | (11.) | Volga NN (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/20/16 | H | (8.) | Sibir (7.) | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 35' | |||||||||
28 | 3/27/16 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Armavir (18.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/3/16 | A | (10.) | KamAZ (20.) | 0:0 | RW | 9' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | H | (11.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 1:1 | LW | 1' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/11/16 | A | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | 1:0 | RW | 28' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/17/16 | H | (10.) | Baikal Irkutsk (19.) | 3:1 | RW | 16' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/21/16 | A | (11.) | Tyumen (8.) | 1:1 | RW | 27' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | A | (10.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | 3:1 | SS | 11' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | H | (12.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | 1:4 | RW | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | A | (13.) | Tosno (9.) | 3:1 | RW | 89' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | H | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/15/16 | A | (16.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | H | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (13.) | 0:3 | LW | 23' | ||||||||||
Squad: 67, Starting eleven: 14, Substituted in: 38, On the bench: 15, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |