Alexander Jakubov
Torsten Zettl
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 11, 1991 (33)
- Place of birth: Praha
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: N/A
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Alexander Jakubov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/31/10 | H | (6.) | 1.SC Znojmo (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/10 | H | (2.) | Kladno (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/10 | A | (4.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/24/10 | A | (5.) | Sezimovo Usti (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/10 | H | (2.) | Tescoma Zlin (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/10 | H | (5.) | Dukla Prague (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/10 | A | (2.) | Caslav (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/6/11 | A | (6.) | 1.SC Znojmo (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/12/11 | H | (7.) | Sezimovo Usti (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/20/11 | A | (7.) | Kladno (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | A | (9.) | Pardubice (5.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | H | (10.) | Banik Sokolov (9.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/14 | A | (5.) | 1.SC Znojmo (4.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | H | (8.) | Frydek-Mistek (12.) | 0:2 | 72' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/14 | A | (7.) | BanÃk Most 1909 (14.) | 0:1 | 90 + 4' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/13/14 | H | (2.) | SFC Opava (8.) | 2:0 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/19/14 | A | (9.) | Usti nad Labem (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/14 | H | (4.) | Karvina (9.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/4/14 | A | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/11/14 | H | (6.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/18/14 | H | (9.) | FC MAS Taborsko (3.) | 2:4 | 63' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/14 | A | (7.) | FK Kolin (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/14 | H | (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/14 | A | (7.) | Varnsdorf (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/15/14 | H | (8.) | Fastav Zlin (7.) | 2:3 | 34' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/22/14 | A | (8.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/16 | H | (1.) | Pardubice (15.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 77' | |||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | A | (7.) | FC MAS Taborsko (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/16 | H | (6.) | C. Budejovice (3.) | 0:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | A | (4.) | 1.SK Prostejov (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/4/16 | H | (4.) | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | 0:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/16 | A | (5.) | Vitkovice (10.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/18/16 | H | (6.) | Fotbal Trinec (14.) | 2:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | H | (7.) | Sigma Olomouc (2.) | 0:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | A | (7.) | Banik Sokolov (5.) | 3:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/9/16 | H | (10.) | Vlasim (7.) | 0:1 | CF | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/12/16 | A | (10.) | 1.SC Znojmo (5.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||
12 | 10/21/16 | H | (11.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/28/16 | A | (12.) | Usti nad Labem (7.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/6/16 | H | (11.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/12/16 | A | (9.) | Frydek-Mistek (7.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/20/16 | H | (10.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 3/4/17 | H | (2.) | Usti nad Labem (7.) | 3:0 | Hamstring strain | |||||||||||
18 | 3/11/17 | A | (2.) | Frydek-Mistek (8.) | 2:1 | Hamstring strain | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/17 | A | (2.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/2/17 | H | (2.) | Vlasim (6.) | 2:0 | CF | 25' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/8/17 | A | (2.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/16/17 | H | (2.) | Pardubice (13.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/20/17 | A | (2.) | C. Budejovice (4.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/23/17 | H | (2.) | FC MAS Taborsko (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 82' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/29/17 | A | (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (7.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/6/17 | H | (2.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/10/17 | A | (2.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | H | (2.) | Banik Sokolov (14.) | 3:0 | CF | 6' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | A | (2.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 0:0 | CF | 50' | 70' | |||||||||
30 | 5/28/17 | H | (2.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | 3:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/18 | H | (16.) | Pardubice (5.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/18/18 | A | (16.) | 1.SC Znojmo (5.) | 3:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/24/18 | A | (16.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/30/18 | H | (16.) | C. Budejovice (7.) | 2:0 | CF | 83' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/7/18 | A | (15.) | Fotbal Trinec (4.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/13/18 | H | (16.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 3:3 | CF | 70' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/22/18 | A | (16.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 63' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/25/18 | H | (16.) | Vlasim (9.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/29/18 | A | (16.) | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/4/18 | H | (16.) | 1.FK Pribram (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/11/18 | A | (14.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 1:3 | CF | 2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
28 | 5/16/18 | H | (14.) | Olympia Prague (13.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/20/18 | A | (14.) | Frydek-Mistek (16.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/25/18 | H | (10.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 4:0 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
1 | 7/19/19 | H | (7.) | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/27/19 | A | (5.) | 1.SK Prostejov (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/19 | A | (9.) | Pardubice (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/19 | H | (13.) | Lisen (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | A | (15.) | Banik Sokolov (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/19 | H | (15.) | Usti nad Labem (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | A | (16.) | Dukla Prague (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/19 | H | (13.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | A | (12.) | Chrudim (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 23' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/19 | H | (13.) | Fotbal Trinec (5.) | 0:2 | CF | 73' | 21' | |||||||||
11 | 10/6/19 | A | (14.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 2:1 | CF | 34' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/20/19 | H | (14.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/26/19 | A | (14.) | Vysehrad (12.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/3/19 | H | (14.) | Viktoria Zizkov (8.) | 2:1 | CF | 28' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/8/19 | A | (14.) | Jihlava (2.) | 4:1 | CF | 27' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/24/19 | H | (14.) | 1.SK Prostejov (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/20 | H | (14.) | Pardubice (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 20' | ||||||||||
Squad: 59, Starting eleven: 44, Substituted in: 15, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 2 |